Race Info > Yutaro Nonaka - Trainer

Yutaro Nonaka

Jockey NameYutaro Nonaka[Active] BelongEAST Career6
Age[sex]23[male] Belonging trainerY.Nemoto Lifitime rides2,787
Date of birth29Dec1996 License sortingFlat race/Steeplechase Lifetime wins66
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer BBC

Year select

:

Flat race

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
M.Kikuka 2123139480.0420.0620.10400
M.Takeuc 1410015210.0480.2380.28600
T.Okumur 11200040.2500.5001.00000
Y.Matsun 1110015180.0560.1110.16700
K.Miyata 1101012150.0670.1330.13300
Y.Nemoto 1032448580.0170.0170.06900
H.Uehara 1020318240.0420.0420.12500
K.Konish 1001017190.0530.0530.05300
S.Ito 10000780.1250.1250.12500
H.Shimiz 10000560.1670.1670.16700

Steeplechase

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA