Race Info > Shadai Farm - Venue

Shadai Farm

Breeders name Shadai Farm
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey Trainer

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate 151189346920.1630.2830.37000
Fukushima 31055752820.0370.1590.22001
Niigata 7543428520.1350.2310.30800
Tokyo 14231925201062080.0670.1780.26933
Nakayama 165131012761340.1190.1570.25403
Chukyo 8664825570.1400.2460.35101
Kyoto 21212321241292400.0870.1750.27102
Hanshin 10914914581150.0870.1650.28712
Kokura 13132389891550.0840.1680.31600

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate 0244227390.0000.0510.15400
Fukushima 3424627460.0650.1520.19600
Niigata 0242023320.0000.0620.18800
Tokyo 15132013151262030.0740.1380.23600
Nakayama 1658511981440.1110.1460.20100
Chukyo 3372617380.0790.1580.34200
Kyoto 14141119231161980.0710.1410.19700
Hanshin 8667554860.0930.1630.23300
Kokura 4249448710.0560.0850.14100

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 0110010120.0000.0830.16700
Niigata 201027120.1670.1670.25000
Tokyo 10001240.2500.2500.25000
Nakayama 200139150.1330.1330.13300
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto 00101350.0000.0000.20000
Hanshin 02000130.0000.6670.66700
Kokura 1113318280.0360.0710.10700

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA