Race Info > Shadai Farm - Jockey

Shadai Farm

Breeders name Shadai Farm
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey Trainer

Year select

:

Flat race

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
T.Yokoya 13544728620.2100.2900.35500
K.Samesh 9556425540.1670.2590.35200
M.Iwata 8865523560.1430.2860.39301
Y.Kawada 864506290.2760.4830.62112
K.Matsuy 7675632630.1110.2060.31700
A.Nishim 7383722500.1400.2000.36001
R.Sakai 6853716460.1300.3040.41300
K.Tosaki 6664517440.1360.2730.40900
H.Tanabe 6575313400.1500.2750.45000
Y.Take 6545520460.1300.2390.32601

Steeplechase

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
S.Ishiga 210007100.2000.3000.30000
S.Ueno 20000130.6670.6670.66700
K.Mori 10102260.1670.1670.33300
J.Takada 10020030.3330.3330.33300
K.Komaki 01201380.0000.1250.37500
Y.Igaras 0101410160.0000.0620.06200
M.Nishit 01000010.0001.0001.00000
T.Inoue 00100010.0000.0001.00000
K.Ban 00010230.0000.0000.00000
M.Nakamu 00002460.0000.0000.00000

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA