Race Info > Ressortir - Jockey

Ressortir

Active F4 Dark Bay 2Mar2020
Profile
Trainer(Belong)H.Shimizu(WEST)
OwnerNorth Hills Co.,Ltd.
BreederNorth Hills Co,. Ltd.
Records1-1-3-6
Earnings15.1M (JPY)
Pedigree
>> Detail
Black Tide
Pedigree ][ Progeny ]
Sunday Silence
Wind In Her Hair
Etain
Pedigree ][ Son/Daughter ]
Jungle Pocket
Nine Muses
 
Last Race 13 Apr 2024 KORI TOKUBETSU
Next Race
[ Result ] [ Son/Daughter ]
Records Pedigree Track/Going Venue Distance Weight Jockey Time

Flat race

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
M.Iwata 10010020.5000.5000.50000
K.Samesh 01100020.0000.5001.00000
G.Maruya 00100120.0000.0000.50000
H.Kitamu 00100010.0000.0001.00000
D.Sasaki 00010120.0000.0000.00000
Y.Fukuna 00000110.0000.0000.00000
K.Fujiok 00000110.0000.0000.00000

Steeplechase

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA