Race Info > Koichi Tsunoda - Venue

Koichi Tsunoda

Trainer NameKoichi Tsunoda[Active] BelongWEST
Age[sex]50[male] Career11
Date of birth18Nov1970 Lifetime win215
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 00111580.0000.0000.12500
Hakodate 00100670.0000.0000.14300
Fukushima 00110570.0000.0000.14300
Niigata 222108150.1330.2670.40000
Tokyo 10001020.5000.5000.50000
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo 00410270.0000.0000.57100
Kyoto 3230011190.1580.2630.42100
Hanshin 0113115210.0000.0480.09500
Kokura 3234213270.1110.1850.29600

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 00111360.0000.0000.16700
Hakodate 10100350.2000.2000.40000
Fukushima 01111590.0000.1110.22200
Niigata 03000580.0000.3750.37500
Tokyo 12020050.2000.6000.60000
Nakayama 00110350.0000.0000.20000
Chukyo 11101590.1110.2220.33300
Kyoto 0220124290.0000.0690.13800
Hanshin 1331122310.0320.1290.22600
Kokura 1020311170.0590.0590.17600

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 10100020.5000.5001.00000
Niigata 00100120.0000.0000.50000
Tokyo 10100020.5000.5001.00000
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo 00000220.0000.0000.00000
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin 00100010.0000.0001.00000
Kokura 00000220.0000.0000.00000

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA