Race Info > Kenji Nonaka - Venue

Kenji Nonaka

Trainer NameKenji Nonaka[Active] BelongWEST
Age[sex]54[male] Career14
Date of birth29Sep1965 Lifetime win259
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo 00001010.0000.0000.00000
Kyoto 00010670.0000.0000.00000
Hanshin 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Kokura 221006110.1820.3640.45500

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo 10011250.2000.2000.20000
Nakayama 10000011.0001.0001.00000
Chukyo 02000240.0000.5000.50000
Kyoto 401304120.3330.3330.41700
Hanshin 21100590.2220.3330.44400
Kokura 00000220.0000.0000.00000

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA