Race Info > Mikio Matsunaga - Venue

Mikio Matsunaga

Trainer NameMikio Matsunaga[Active] BelongWEST
Age[sex]53[male] Career15
Date of birth10Apr1967 Lifetime win377
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 202026120.1670.1670.33300
Hakodate 10001460.1670.1670.16700
Fukushima 10101360.1670.1670.33300
Niigata 1022210170.0590.0590.17600
Tokyo 102017110.0910.0910.27301
Nakayama 01120480.0000.1250.25000
Chukyo 0142111200.0000.0500.25000
Kyoto 0621217280.0000.2140.28600
Hanshin 6435328490.1220.2040.26522
Kokura 1510113210.0480.2860.33300

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Hakodate 00000220.0000.0000.00000
Fukushima 10001350.2000.2000.20000
Niigata 00100340.0000.0000.25000
Tokyo 00100340.0000.0000.25000
Nakayama 11110260.1670.3330.50000
Chukyo 0200010120.0000.1670.16700
Kyoto 3120016240.1250.1670.25000
Hanshin 200239160.1250.1250.12500
Kokura 011217120.0000.0830.16700

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Niigata 10000011.0001.0001.00000
Tokyo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA