Race Info > Yoshito Yahagi - Venue

Yoshito Yahagi

Trainer NameYoshito Yahagi[Active] BelongWEST
Age[sex]59[male] Career17
Date of birth20Mar1961 Lifetime win676
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 4020013190.2110.2110.31600
Hakodate 10001790.1110.1110.11100
Fukushima 512113130.3850.4620.61500
Niigata 1302014200.0500.2000.20000
Tokyo 1121318260.0380.0770.15411
Nakayama 1131211190.0530.1050.26311
Chukyo 4223011220.1820.2730.36401
Kyoto 7447329540.1300.2040.27811
Hanshin 74105733660.1060.1670.31801
Kokura 5420116280.1790.3210.39300

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 1221010160.0620.1880.31200
Hakodate 102209140.0710.0710.21400
Fukushima 130028140.0710.2860.28600
Niigata 121105100.1000.3000.40000
Tokyo 2120110160.1250.1880.31212
Nakayama 10000670.1430.1430.14300
Chukyo 011117110.0000.0910.18200
Kyoto 3141223340.0880.1180.23500
Hanshin 1573130470.0210.1280.27700
Kokura 310204100.3000.4000.40000

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA