Race Info > Hidekazu Asami - Venue

Hidekazu Asami

Trainer NameHidekazu Asami[Active] BelongWEST
Age[sex]70[male] Career31
Date of birth11May1951 Lifetime win657
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 1000110120.0830.0830.08300
Hakodate 200305100.2000.2000.20000
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata 01202490.0000.1110.33300
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama 00010120.0000.0000.00000
Chukyo 000329140.0000.0000.00000
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin 10020470.1430.1430.14300
Kokura 2203212210.0950.1900.19000

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 41000490.4440.5560.55600
Hakodate 00001340.0000.0000.00000
Fukushima 00010010.0000.0000.00000
Niigata 1200010130.0770.2310.23100
Tokyo 00000220.0000.0000.00000
Nakayama 00200460.0000.0000.33300
Chukyo 1311427370.0270.1080.13500
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin 0022121260.0000.0000.07700
Kokura 3101323310.0970.1290.12900

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 00100010.0000.0001.00000
Niigata 01110140.0000.2500.50000
Tokyo 11000020.5001.0001.00001
Nakayama 10021260.1670.1670.16700
Chukyo 00110020.0000.0000.50000
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin 11021490.1110.2220.22200
Kokura 114142130.0770.1540.46200

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA