Race Info > Toru Hayashi - Jockey

Toru Hayashi

Trainer NameToru Hayashi[Active] BelongEAST
Age[sex]41[male] Career4
Date of birth4Apr1979 Lifetime win41
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey

Year select

:

Flat race

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
T.Ito 2221015220.0910.1820.27300
A.Tsumur 21000580.2500.3750.37500
H.Uchida 20011590.2220.2220.22201
G.Maruya 111107110.0910.1820.27300
S.Hamana 11000020.5001.0001.00000
M.Muto 101017100.1000.1000.20000
C.Lemair 10100130.3330.3330.66700
A.Sugawa 10010350.2000.2000.20000
R.Sakai 10010130.3330.3330.33300
T.Ono 10001130.3330.3330.33300

Steeplechase

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA