Race Info > Toru Kurita - Jockey

Toru Kurita

Trainer NameToru Kurita[Active] BelongEAST
Age[sex]46[male] Career14
Date of birth16Mar1978 Lifetime win264
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey

Year select

:

Flat race

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
H.Tanabe 323323170.1760.2940.47100
K.Tosaki 221035130.1540.3080.38500
Y.Tannai 12002490.1110.3330.33300
M.Iwata 11110370.1430.2860.42900
C.Lemair 11000130.3330.6670.66700
Y.Iwata 11000130.3330.6670.66700
T.Yokoya 10300370.1430.1430.57100
A.Sugawa 10010130.3330.3330.33300
D.Shibat 10000120.5000.5000.50000
M.Nagash 10000011.0001.0001.00000

Steeplechase

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA