Race Info > Tsuyoshi Tanaka - Jockey

Tsuyoshi Tanaka

Trainer NameTsuyoshi Tanaka[Active] BelongEAST
Age[sex]63[male] Career15
Date of birth13Feb1961 Lifetime win152
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey

Year select

:

Flat race

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
M.Matsuo 1122012180.0560.1110.22200
T.Bushiz 11000130.3330.6670.66700
Y.Yoshid 101116100.1000.1000.20000
K.Tosaki 10000011.0001.0001.00000
D.Shibat 0112314210.0000.0480.09500
Y.Tannai 01101030.0000.3330.66700
Y.Hara 01100240.0000.2500.50000
H.Uchida 0102110140.0000.0710.07100
Y.Shibat 01001350.0000.2000.20000
T.Ono 01000120.0000.5000.50000

Steeplechase

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Y.Eda 00100120.0000.0000.50000
T.Sakagu 00100120.0000.0000.50000
S.Ueno 00000110.0000.0000.00000
K.Mori 00000110.0000.0000.00000

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA