Race Info > Kyosuke Maruta - Venue

Kyosuke Maruta

Jockey NameKyosuke Maruta[Active] BelongEAST Career14
Age[sex]34[male] Belonging trainerFree Lifitime rides7,369
Date of birth20May1986 License sortingFlat race Lifetime wins405
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer BBC

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 0612216270.0000.2220.25900
Niigata 2111533430.0470.0700.09300
Tokyo 0021110140.0000.0000.14300
Nakayama 0011122250.0000.0000.04000
Chukyo 10101690.1110.1110.22200
Kyoto 00111250.0000.0000.20000
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura 2113522340.0590.0880.11800

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 0115018250.0000.0400.08000
Niigata 2132422340.0590.0880.17600
Tokyo 1100015170.0590.1180.11800
Nakayama 2334535520.0380.0960.15400
Chukyo 00101680.0000.0000.12500
Kyoto 00100560.0000.0000.16700
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura 0001011120.0000.0000.00000

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA