Race Info > Suguru Hamanaka - Venue

Suguru Hamanaka

Jockey NameSuguru Hamanaka[Active] BelongWEST Career18
Age[sex]35[male] Belonging trainerFree Lifitime rides11,002
Date of birth25Dec1988 License sortingFlat race Lifetime wins1,185
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo 00011350.0000.0000.00000
Nakayama 02011370.0000.2860.28600
Chukyo 01110140.0000.2500.50000
Kyoto 5422818400.1250.2250.27500
Hanshin 201115100.2000.2000.30000
Kokura 10200590.1110.1110.33300

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo 01000120.0000.5000.50000
Nakayama 00121370.0000.0000.14300
Chukyo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Kyoto 3120015210.1430.1900.28600
Hanshin 00000990.0000.0000.00000
Kokura 20000350.4000.4000.40000

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA