Race Info > Yutaro Mori - Trainer

Yutaro Mori

Jockey NameYutaro Mori[Active] BelongWEST Career5
Age[sex]23[male] Belonging trainerK.Sumii Lifitime rides1,554
Date of birth2Mar1997 License sortingFlat race Lifetime wins67
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer BBC

Year select

:

Flat race

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
T.Nishih 3000010130.2310.2310.23100
H.Nakao 211227150.1330.2000.26700
N.Yoshid 132116140.0710.2860.42900
K.Sumii 122016130.0770.2310.38500
K.Tani 10000230.3330.3330.33300
H.Tadoko 01000340.0000.2500.25000
Y.Wada 01000010.0001.0001.00000
N.Fujisa 0014123290.0000.0000.03400
H.Shimiz 00120140.0000.0000.25000
T.Hatsuk 001039130.0000.0000.07700

Steeplechase

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA