Race Info > Kazuki Kikuzawa - Trainer

Kazuki Kikuzawa

Jockey NameKazuki Kikuzawa[Active] BelongEAST Career9
Age[sex]26[male] Belonging trainerFree Lifitime rides3,974
Date of birth27Aug1997 License sortingFlat race/Steeplechase Lifetime wins136
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer

Year select

:

Flat race

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
T.Kikuza 4774221450.0890.2440.40000
M.Makiur 12101270.1430.4290.57100
E.Yano 112208140.0710.1430.28600
S.Isaka 103105100.1000.1000.40000
I.Murata 10101250.2000.2000.40000
Y.Takeic 10101140.2500.2500.50000
Y.Matsun 10000011.0001.0001.00000
H.Kotega 0141416260.0000.0380.19200
K.Ito 01101140.0000.2500.50000
T.Horiuc 01010350.0000.2000.20000

Steeplechase

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA