Race Info > Hayato Yoshida - Trainer

Hayato Yoshida

Jockey NameHayato Yoshida[Active] BelongEAST Career17
Age[sex]36[male] Belonging trainerFree Lifitime rides11,445
Date of birth20Dec1983 License sortingFlat race/Steeplechase Lifetime wins935
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer BBC

Year select

:

Flat race

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Y.Tomomi 822226220.3640.4550.54501
N.Sugai 7330214290.2410.3450.44802
M.Nishim 4512312270.1480.3330.37000
K.Take 360104140.2140.6430.64300
S.Ishiza 353115180.1670.4440.61100
H.Shimiz 323125160.1880.3120.50000
T.Suzuki 212105110.1820.2730.45500
T.Sakagu 21010480.2500.3750.37500
H.Uemura 202015100.2000.2000.40000
K.Tsunod 201018120.1670.1670.25000

Steeplechase

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA