Race Info > Suzaki Bokujo - Venue

Suzaki Bokujo

Breeders name Suzaki Bokujo
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey Trainer

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo 00111030.0000.0000.33300
Nakayama 01100350.0000.2000.40000
Chukyo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Kyoto 01200250.0000.2000.60000
Hanshin 00000220.0000.0000.00000
Kokura ------------------------

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 10000011.0001.0001.00000
Niigata 11000130.3330.6670.66700
Tokyo 01200030.0000.3331.00000
Nakayama 11100030.3330.6671.00000
Chukyo 00100120.0000.0000.50000
Kyoto 031528190.0000.1580.21100
Hanshin 210036120.1670.2500.25000
Kokura 00000330.0000.0000.00000

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA