Race Info > Pixie Dust - Venue

Pixie Dust

Deregistration Bay 22May2002
Profile
Trainer(Belong)Y.Kato(EAST)
OwnerShadai Race Horse Co.,Ltd.
BreederShadai Farm
Records5-2-2-16
Earnings73.0M (JPY)
Pedigree
>> Detail
Sunday Silence
Pedigree ][ Progeny ]
Halo
Wishing Well
Shaanxi
Pedigree ][ Son/Daughter ]
Zilzal
Rich and Riotous
 
Last Race 15 Mar 2008 UZUSHIO STAKES
Next Race
[ Result ] [ Son/Daughter ]
Results(All) Pedigree Results(yaer) Progeny Condition Venue Distance

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate 00011350.0000.0000.00000
Fukushima 02220060.0000.3330.66700
Niigata 02113180.0000.2500.37500
Tokyo 2220116240.0830.1670.25000
Nakayama 212126140.1430.2140.35700
Chukyo 200136120.1670.1670.16700
Kyoto 01001350.0000.2000.20000
Hanshin 00020350.0000.0000.00000
Kokura 01000230.0000.3330.33300

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Niigata 10000011.0001.0001.00000
Tokyo 11100140.2500.5000.75000
Nakayama 00001010.0000.0000.00000
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA