Race Info > Hold Your Peace - Venue

Hold Your Peace

Deregistration M52  1969
Profile
Trainer(Belong)
Owner
Breeder
Records0-0-0-0
Earnings0.0M (JPY)
Pedigree
>> Detail
Speak John
Pedigree ][ Progeny ]
Prince John
Nuit de Folies
Blue Moon
Pedigree ][ Son/Daughter ]
Eight Thirty
Blue Grail
 
Last Race
Next Race
[ Result ] [ Progeny ]
Results(All) Pedigree Results(yaer) Progeny Condition Venue Distance

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo 01000120.0000.5000.50000
Nakayama 00000220.0000.0000.00000
Chukyo 20011150.4000.4000.40000
Kyoto 01010240.0000.2500.25000
Hanshin 21000360.3330.5000.50000
Kokura 00000110.0000.0000.00000

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA