Race Info > Reach the Crown - Venue

Reach the Crown

Deregistration Brown 5Feb2006
Profile
Trainer(Belong)H.Sugiura(EAST)
OwnerShigeyuki Nishiyama
BreederShadai Farm
Records4-4-1-17
Earnings257.8M (JPY)
Pedigree
>> Detail
Special Week
Pedigree ][ Progeny ]
Sunday Silence
Campaign Girl
Crownpiece
Pedigree ][ Son/Daughter ]
Seattle Slew
Classic Crown
 
Last Race 3 Feb 2013 TOKYO SHIMBUN HAI G3
Next Race
[ Result ] [ Progeny ]
Results(All) Pedigree Results(yaer) Progeny Condition Venue Distance

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 1302212200.0500.2000.20000
Hakodate 3413215280.1070.2500.28600
Fukushima 3354342600.0500.1000.18300
Niigata 6424251690.0870.1450.17400
Tokyo 3256775980.0310.0510.10200
Nakayama 55410864960.0520.1040.14600
Chukyo 0243127370.0000.0540.16200
Kyoto 2112634470.0430.0640.08501
Hanshin 2357358780.0260.0640.12800
Kokura 5432638580.0860.1550.20700

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 10210370.1430.1430.42900
Hakodate 101136120.0830.0830.16700
Fukushima 0011112150.0000.0000.06700
Niigata 4121117260.1540.1920.26900
Tokyo 4254347650.0620.0920.16900
Nakayama 6655464900.0670.1330.18900
Chukyo 3251227400.0750.1250.25000
Kyoto 1100229330.0300.0610.06100
Hanshin 2102228350.0570.0860.08600
Kokura 0010111130.0000.0000.07700

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 023034120.0000.1670.41700
Niigata 002117110.0000.0000.18200
Tokyo 01000670.0000.1430.14300
Nakayama 103128150.0670.0670.26700
Chukyo 002305100.0000.0000.20000
Kyoto 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Hanshin 01110690.0000.1110.22200
Kokura 10300370.1430.1430.57100

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA