Race Info > Northern Farm - Jockey

Northern Farm

Breeders name Northern Farm
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey Trainer

Year select

:

Flat race

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
C.Lemair 5942312117922640.2230.3830.50011
T.Yokoya 3523312313741990.1760.2910.44702
K.Tosaki 3321141616731750.1890.3090.38901
Y.Kawada 323133208271510.2120.4170.63602
Y.Fukuna 3125301617731920.1610.2920.44811
R.Sakai 2718141621781740.1550.2590.33913
H.Yoshid 2011141211711390.1440.2230.32422
C.Demuro 1914813431890.2130.3710.46111
M.Iwata 191391510691350.1410.2370.30400
K.Matsuy 1811101110561160.1550.2500.33602

Steeplechase

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
K.Hirasa 312015120.2500.3330.50000
Y.Igaras 302113100.3000.3000.50000
K.Komaki 253213160.1250.4380.62500
S.Kitaza 23011290.2220.5560.55600
S.Ishiga 202016110.1820.1820.36400
K.Mori 11111160.1670.3330.50000
J.Takada 11000130.3330.6670.66700
T.Kusano 034315160.0000.1880.43800
Y.Minosh 034016140.0000.2140.50000
K.Ban 01120150.0000.2000.40000

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA