24/05/19 新潟12R 15頭 8枠14番 |
13 |
マルターズデイ 水野貴広 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1800 良 |
柴田善臣58.0 B 牡5 15人気(165.7) 502(+6) |
1.58.0 ⑨⑨⑨⑪ 41.3 フェザーモチーフ 4.4 |
|
|
24/05/19 新潟2R 16頭 8枠16番 |
8 |
ミルタンドレス 本間忍 | 3歳未勝利 芝1200 良 |
原田和真55.0 牝3 13人気(146.8) 436(-18) |
1.11.5 ⑬⑫ 35.6 フィオライア 0.8 |
|
|
24/05/18 京都5R 14頭 2枠2番 |
11 |
グディンナ 牧田和弥 | 3歳未勝利 芝2000 良 |
M.デムー55.0 牝3 10人気(34.0) 408(+2) |
2.01.4 ④③③④ 35.1 スターリングアップ 1.0 |
|
|
24/05/18 東京12R 16頭 8枠15番 |
7 |
シュプリンガー 小栗実 | 4歳以上2勝クラス ダ2100 良 |
長岡禎仁58.0 B セ5 10人気(18.0) 494(-8) |
2.11.4 ⑤⑤⑤⑤ 39.8 マテンロウガイ 0.7 |
|
|
24/05/18 東京11R 16頭 5枠10番 |
7 |
グリューネグリーン 相沢郁 | メイS OP 芝1800 良 |
田辺裕信56.0 牡4 8人気(23.7) 500(+2) |
1.45.6 ⑧⑧⑧ 33.6 プレサージュリフト 0.5 |
|
|
24/05/12 京都12R 14頭 8枠13番 |
2 |
クリノグローリー 谷潔 | 4歳以上2勝クラス ダ1800 良 |
田口貫太57☆ 牡4 1人気(4.7) 472(-6) |
1.53.3 ⑤④⑤⑤ 37.2 マーブルロック 0.4 |
|
|
24/05/12 京都4R 14頭 5枠8番 |
14 |
ペイシャラブリー 高橋康之 | 3歳未勝利 芝1800 良 |
小沢大仁54☆ 牝3 14人気(212.0) 432(-2) |
1.49.0 ①① 37.1 タガノヘラクレス 2.2 |
|
|
24/05/12 京都2R 15頭 6枠10番 |
1 |
エスオーライジング 木原一良 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 良 |
小沢大仁56☆ 牡3 7人気(11.6) 466(+2) |
1.54.7 ⑤⑤⑤④ 39.0 ブレイブハートマン -0.3 |
|
|
24/05/12 東京6R 11頭 4枠4番 |
7 |
エラン 蛯名正義 | 3歳1勝クラス 芝1800 良 |
C.ルメー57.0 牡3 3人気(5.0) 462(+4) |
1.46.4 ⑥⑥⑥ 34.4 ショーマンフリート 0.9 |
|
|
24/05/12 東京5R 11頭 5枠5番 |
7 |
マジェンカ 大和田成 | 3歳未勝利 芝2400 良 |
柴田善臣55.0 牝3 10人気(138.0) 418(-8) |
2.28.6 ⑤⑤⑥⑦ 35.8 サルヴェージワーク 1.9 |
|
|
24/05/12 東京5R 11頭 8枠11番 |
10 |
アモールエテルノ 奥村武 | 3歳未勝利 芝2400 良 |
岩田望来55.0 牝3 8人気(66.9) 408(-2) |
2.30.0 ⑤⑦⑤③ 37.5 サルヴェージワーク 3.3 |
|
|
24/05/11 新潟11R 11頭 6枠7番 |
7 |
マルチャン 武市康男 | 信濃川特別 2勝クラス 芝2000 良 |
丸田恭介58.0 牡4 4人気(8.7) 470(+4) |
2.02.4 ⑨⑩ 33.7 シーウィザード 1.0 |
|
|
24/05/05 新潟9R 15頭 8枠14番 |
13 |
トゥーテイルズ 藤原英昭 | 咲花特別 2勝クラス ダ1800 良 |
小沢大仁56.0 牝4 12人気(69.5) 460(-4) |
1.55.4 ⑤⑤⑧⑧ 39.4 オシゲ 1.9 |
|
|
24/05/05 新潟7R 16頭 1枠1番 |
4 |
ハレアカラフラ 音無秀孝 | 4歳以上1勝クラス 芝1400 良 |
松岡正海56.0 牝4 8人気(25.4) 458(+6) |
1.23.0 ④③ 36.2 アスクドリームモア 0.4 |
|
|
24/05/05 新潟5R 16頭 8枠16番 |
15 |
ペイシャラブリー 高橋康之 | 3歳未勝利 芝1800 良 |
角田大和54☆ 牝3 16人気(410.5) 434(-4) |
1.51.2 ⑨⑩ 36.6 ハイディージェン 2.8 |
|
|
24/05/05 新潟4R 11頭 1枠1番 |
6 |
ヴラディア 小西一男 | 障害4歳以上未勝利 芝2890 良 |
上野翔60.0 牡5 7人気(19.8) 494(0) |
3.13.9 ①①②④ 13.4 ハートオブアシティ 1.9 |
|
|
24/05/04 京都7R 8頭 7枠7番 |
5 |
ヤマニンアラクリア 中村直也 | 3歳1勝クラス 芝1600 良 |
田中健57.0 牡3 6人気(194.1) 476(0) |
1.33.7 ⑧⑧ 34.7 ワールズエンド 1.4 |
|
|
24/04/28 京都9R 11頭 8枠11番 |
4 |
シュプリンガー 小栗実 | 六波羅特別 2勝クラス ダ1800 良 |
長岡禎仁55.0 B セ5 5人気(7.4) 502(+6) |
1.53.3 ④⑤②③ 36.8 メイショウカゲカツ 0.3 |
|
|
24/04/27 京都10R 13頭 8枠12番 |
4 |
メイショウカイト 荒川義之 | 御池特別 2勝クラス 芝1400 良 |
和田竜二56.0 牝6 8人気(43.1) 474(+6) |
1.21.6 ⑪⑫ 34.2 プリモカリーナ 0.3 |
|
|
24/04/27 京都3R 11頭 2枠2番 |
6 |
エスオーライジング 木原一良 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1900 良 |
小沢大仁56☆ 牡3 9人気(120.0) 464(-8) |
2.03.8 ②③④⑤ 40.3 ジーベック 1.3 |
|
|
24/04/27 新潟9R 14頭 8枠13番 |
14 |
ヤマニンアラクリア 中村直也 | わらび賞 1勝クラス ダ1800 良 |
田中健57.0 牡3 14人気(143.2) 476(+4) |
1.56.7 ⑥⑧⑩⑭ 39.6 コトホドサヨウニ 3.2 |
|
|
24/04/24 園田10R 9頭 --枠--番 |
9 |
ヤマニンフィリア 奥村豊 | 三室山特別 ダ1400 重 |
長岡禎仁54.0 牝3 --人気(--) 502(--) |
1.36.4 デンタルフロス 5.0 |
|
|
24/04/21 福島1R 16頭 7枠13番 |
11 |
ラブリエスト 土田稔 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1150 良 |
永島まな53◇ 牝3 4人気(6.3) 468(-6) |
1.11.2 ⑤④ 38.8 ワークソング 2.0 |
|
|
24/04/20 東京9R 11頭 6枠6番 |
2 |
エラン 蛯名正義 | 新緑賞 1勝クラス 芝2300 良 |
岩田康誠57.0 牡3 4人気(8.1) 458(+2) |
2.19.0 ⑤⑤⑧⑧ 35.0 リアレスト 0.2 |
|
|
24/04/20 東京7R 16頭 1枠1番 |
4 |
ハッピーアズラリー 安田翔伍 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1400 良 |
戸崎圭太56.0 牝4 1人気(3.4) 436(-4) |
1.26.2 ④③ 36.8 スペンサーバローズ 0.5 |
|
|
24/04/20 東京5R 18頭 7枠14番 |
13 |
アモールエテルノ 奥村武 | 3歳未勝利 芝1600 良 |
大野拓弥55.0 牝3 7人気(15.2) 410(-4) |
1.35.3 ③⑥ 36.4 ジーゲル 1.7 |
|
|
24/04/20 福島1R 16頭 2枠3番 |
止 |
ワンダフルタテヤマ 加藤和宏 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1150 良 |
荻野極57.0 牡3 16人気(376.8) 462(-8) |
-- 止 ロードリレーション ---- |
|
|
24/04/14 福島8R 10頭 1枠1番 |
1 |
クリノグローリー 谷潔 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1700 良 |
小林勝太55▲ 牡4 1人気(2.1) 478(+2) |
1.45.1 ②②②② 36.9 インテンソ -0.6 |
|
|
24/04/14 福島2R 16頭 2枠4番 |
12 |
ラブリーポップ 石栗龍彦 | 3歳未勝利 芝2000 良 |
水沼元輝54▲ 牡3 13人気(202.4) 446(-4) |
2.02.1 ⑬⑫⑬⑪ 36.0 ウインボレロ 1.4 |
|
|
24/04/13 中山1R 16頭 2枠4番 |
4 |
ラブリエスト 土田稔 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 良 |
戸崎圭太55.0 牝3 4人気(6.3) 474(0) |
1.13.2 ④④ 38.6 マケズギライ 0.8 |
|
|