20/11/28 東京8R 11頭 7枠8番 |
11 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 3歳以上2勝クラス 芝1600 良 |
小林脩斗54▲ 牡10 11人気(523.5) 498(+4) |
1.37.4 ⑧⑧ 35.5 レッドヴァール 2.4 |
|
|
20/11/22 東京12R 12頭 5枠6番 |
12 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 3歳以上2勝クラス 芝1800 良 |
水口優也57.0 牡10 12人気(429.9) 494(-10) |
1.51.6 ⑤⑦⑧ 35.3 ヘイルメリー 2.3 |
|
|
20/11/01 東京9R 10頭 7枠8番 |
10 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 国立特別 2勝クラス 芝1600 良 |
藤井勘一57.0 牡10 10人気(492.3) 504(+24) |
1.38.6 ⑨⑩ 35.5 テルツェット 3.4 |
|
|
20/07/18 阪神10R 14頭 4枠6番 |
14 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 能勢特別 2勝クラス 芝2000 良 |
斎藤新57.0 牡10 14人気(159.3) 480(-10) |
2.09.4 ⑭⑭⑭⑭ 42.5 ダンスディライト 7.8 |
|
|
20/07/11 福島10R 13頭 6枠8番 |
13 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 猪苗代特別 2勝クラス 芝2000 稍 |
岩部純二57.0 牡10 13人気(353.0) 490(-8) |
2.05.6 ④④⑫⑫ 39.5 ココロノトウダイ 4.7 |
|
|
20/07/04 函館12R 11頭 6枠6番 |
11 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 北海ハンデ 2勝クラス 芝1800 良 |
亀田温心50.0 牡10 11人気(115.9) 498(-2) |
1.52.1 ⑤⑥⑪⑪ 37.6 ジョブックコメン 3.0 |
|
|
20/05/10 東京8R 9頭 7枠7番 |
9 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 4歳以上2勝クラス 芝2000 良 |
岩部純二57.0 牡10 9人気(492.8) 500(-2) |
2.02.2 ⑥⑦⑦ 36.1 ルヴォルグ 2.5 |
|
|
20/05/02 東京9R 10頭 5枠5番 |
10 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 秩父特別 2勝クラス 芝1600 良 |
杉原誠人57.0 牡10 10人気(167.3) 502(+4) |
1.35.4 ⑩⑩ 34.7 バールドバイ 3.1 |
|
|
20/04/26 東京9R 10頭 3枠3番 |
10 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 石和特別 2勝クラス 芝1800 良 |
岩部純二57.0 牡10 10人気(216.4) 498(+10) |
1.50.1 ①①① 36.4 ヒシイグアス 2.1 |
|
|
20/02/16 東京12R 12頭 7枠9番 |
11 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 4歳以上2勝クラス 芝1600 稍 |
幸英明57.0 牡10 12人気(321.2) 488(-6) |
1.37.9 ⑪⑪ 37.2 ニシノカツナリ 2.8 |
|
|
20/02/09 東京12R 13頭 3枠3番 |
12 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 4歳以上2勝クラス 芝1400 良 |
菊沢一樹56☆ 牡10 13人気(449.9) 494(+22) |
1.23.2 ③④ 35.3 ブルスクーロ 1.7 |
|
|
19/12/22 阪神10R 16頭 5枠9番 |
16 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | Cキャロル賞 2勝クラス 芝1600 良 |
田中健50.0 牡9 16人気(301.8) 472(-8) |
1.36.4 ③③ 35.9 サヴォワールエメ 1.9 |
|
|
19/12/07 中山12R 12頭 6枠8番 |
12 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 3歳以上2勝クラス 芝2000 稍 |
岩部純二57.0 牡9 12人気(273.0) 480(0) |
2.04.9 ②②②⑥ 37.8 ジャコマル 2.8 |
|
|
19/11/10 東京9R 10頭 2枠2番 |
10 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | tvk賞 2勝クラス 芝1800 良 |
大庭和弥57.0 牡9 10人気(262.0) 480(0) |
1.49.1 ②②① 35.5 レッドサイオン 1.5 |
|
|
19/11/03 東京12R 14頭 5枠7番 |
11 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 3歳以上2勝クラス ダ1400 良 |
大庭和弥57.0 牡9 14人気(359.5) 480(-2) |
1.26.0 ⑫⑫ 36.7 カタナ 1.7 |
|
|
19/09/28 中山10R 15頭 2枠3番 |
15 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 茨城新聞杯 2勝クラス 芝2000 良 |
岩部純二57.0 牡9 15人気(520.1) 482(-2) |
2.02.4 ⑬⑬⑬⑭ 36.6 ヒシヴィクトリー 3.1 |
|
|
19/09/16 中山9R 12頭 6枠8番 |
11 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 白井特別 2勝クラス 芝1800 重 |
岩部純二57.0 牡9 12人気(505.1) 484(+10) |
1.51.7 ⑩⑩⑩⑪ 34.6 サトノダムゼル 1.6 |
|
|
19/08/03 新潟10R 12頭 4枠4番 |
12 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 信濃川特別 2勝クラス 芝2000 良 |
岩部純二50.0 牡9 12人気(652.2) 474(-6) |
2.01.0 ⑪⑫ 36.0 アドマイヤアゼリ 2.3 |
|
|
19/07/13 中京10R 16頭 5枠10番 |
16 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | インディアT 2勝クラス ダ1900 重 |
畑端省吾50.0 牡9 16人気(318.2) 480(-6) |
2.01.7 ⑤⑤⑧⑩ 40.3 ブラックウォーリア 4.1 |
|
|
19/06/09 東京9R 16頭 5枠10番 |
13 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 小金井特別 2勝クラス ダ1400 重 |
岩部純二57.0 牡9 16人気(374.2) 486(+10) |
1.24.9 ⑮⑯ 36.4 メイショウミライ 2.0 |
|
|
19/03/24 中山9R 11頭 8枠10番 |
11 |
スワンボート 浅野洋一 | 両国特別 1000万下 芝1800 良 |
菊沢一樹57.0 牡9 11人気(354.5) 476(+8) |
1.52.2 ⑥⑥⑨⑪ 37.3 ウインイクシード 2.3 |
|
|
19/02/23 中山10R 16頭 6枠11番 |
15 |
スワンボート 柴田政人 | 富里特別 1000万下 芝1800 良 |
菅原隆一50.0 牡9 15人気(493.7) 468(-6) |
1.51.4 ⑪⑫⑭⑮ 37.6 ジナンボー 4.2 |
|
|
19/02/17 東京8R 9頭 1枠1番 |
9 |
スワンボート 柴田政人 | 4歳以上1000万下 芝2000 良 |
大庭和弥57.0 牡9 8人気(164.6) 474(-8) |
2.04.6 ③⑥⑦ 37.5 ファストアプローチ 3.7 |
|
|
18/03/25 中山9R 8頭 4枠4番 |
7 |
スワンボート 柴田政人 | 両国特別 1000万下 芝1800 良 |
大庭和弥57.0 牡8 8人気(193.7) 482(0) |
1.51.1 ⑦⑥⑥⑥ 36.1 ジョンブドール 1.5 |
|
|
18/03/11 中山9R 13頭 6枠8番 |
13 |
スワンボート 柴田政人 | 館山特別 1000万下 芝2000 稍 |
大庭和弥57.0 牡8 13人気(340.4) 482(+6) |
2.05.3 ③③④⑫ 38.1 フリージングレイン 3.0 |
|
|
18/02/24 中山10R 16頭 7枠13番 |
15 |
スワンボート 柴田政人 | 富里特別 1000万下 芝1800 良 |
井上敏樹50.0 牡8 16人気(560.5) 476(0) |
1.51.2 ⑨⑨⑦⑧ 35.1 ベアインマインド 1.4 |
|
|
18/02/18 東京8R 11頭 7枠9番 |
10 |
スワンボート 柴田政人 | 4歳以上1000万下 芝2000 良 |
菅原隆一57.0 牡8 10人気(483.3) 476(-12) |
2.05.2 ⑧⑨⑨ 35.2 アップクォーク 2.3 |
|
|
18/01/07 中山12R 16頭 6枠12番 |
16 |
スワンボート 柴田政人 | 4歳以上1000万下 芝2000 良 |
藤田菜七54▲ 牡8 14人気(117.7) 488(+6) |
2.03.7 ⑯⑯⑮⑯ 35.8 レッドローゼス 2.1 |
|
|
17/12/28 中山12R 16頭 5枠10番 |
16 |
スワンボート 柴田政人 | ベストウィッ 1000万下 芝1800 良 |
水口優也57.0 牡7 16人気(427.6) 482(+6) |
1.51.3 ⑯⑯⑯⑯ 36.8 エンジニア 2.3 |
|
|
17/12/17 中山12R 16頭 2枠4番 |
16 |
スワンボート 柴田政人 | 3歳以上1000万下 芝1600 良 |
菅原隆一57.0 牡7 16人気(431.0) 476(-2) |
1.36.6 ⑪⑬⑮ 36.8 ミッキーグローリー 2.5 |
|
|