24/06/01 京都6R 13頭 3枠3番 |
10 |
アルムエアフォルク 平田修 | 3歳以上1勝クラス ダ1800 稍 |
和田竜二56.0 牝4 7人気(17.4) 468(+2) |
1.54.4 ⑧⑧⑦⑨ 39.8 サトノアイオライト 2.7 |
|
|
24/05/28 名古10R 12頭 --枠--番 |
6 |
アルムラジャスタン 平田修 | ピーチ賞 ダ1500 不 |
大畑慧悟53.0 牝3 --人気(--) 474(--) |
1.37.4 トモジャオッシュ 2.2 |
|
|
24/05/12 新潟6R 11頭 6枠7番 |
6 |
アルムエアフォルク 平田修 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1800 良 |
永島まな54◇ 牝4 3人気(5.5) 466(-6) |
1.54.3 ⑩⑨⑨⑧ 37.6 ウィルフルネス 1.2 |
|
|
24/04/28 京都12R 16頭 1枠2番 |
15 |
アルムラトゥール 川村禎彦 | 東大路S 3勝クラス ダ1200 良 |
和田竜二58.0 B 牡4 4人気(7.8) 494(-8) |
1.13.6 ①① 38.4 ステラフィオーレ 2.3 |
|
|
24/04/20 東京11R 16頭 1枠1番 |
15 |
アルムブラーヴ 川村禎彦 | オアシスS (L) ダ1600 良 |
丸山元気57.0 牡5 10人気(93.6) 492(-2) |
1.43.5 ④④ 43.1 ユティタム 6.8 |
|
|
24/04/13 福島12R 15頭 6枠10番 |
3 |
アルムエアフォルク 平田修 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1700 良 |
永島まな54◇ 牝4 3人気(4.6) 472(-2) |
1.47.4 ⑬⑭⑫⑨ 38.5 プレイサーゴールド 0.5 |
|
|
24/03/31 阪神12R 16頭 8枠16番 |
2 |
アルムラトゥール 川村禎彦 | 陽春S 3勝クラス ダ1200 良 |
和田竜二55.0 B 牡4 3人気(5.0) 502(-4) |
1.11.8 ①① 36.6 ナムラフランク 0.2 |
|
|
24/03/30 阪神11R 15頭 5枠8番 |
6 |
アルムブラーヴ 川村禎彦 | ポラリスS OP ダ1400 稍 |
丸山元気57.0 牡5 9人気(43.2) 494(-4) |
1.24.2 ⑧⑨ 36.6 サンライズフレイム 0.8 |
|
|
24/03/24 中京6R 11頭 6枠7番 |
7 |
アルムエアフォルク 平田修 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1800 重 |
永島まな53▲ 牝4 2人気(5.7) 474(+12) |
1.52.4 ⑨⑩⑦⑨ 37.0 レッドラグラス 0.9 |
|
|
24/03/16 中京1R 16頭 3枠5番 |
13 |
アルムラジャスタン 平田修 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 良 |
永島まな52▲ 牝3 6人気(38.8) 484(--) |
1.16.1 ⑭⑭ 38.5 クインズシャウラ 2.4 |
|
|
24/03/09 中京11R 12頭 5枠5番 |
1 |
アルムブラーヴ 川村禎彦 | 中京スポーツ 3勝クラス ダ1400 良 |
丸山元気58.0 牡5 7人気(16.7) 498(+6) |
1.25.1 ④⑤ 36.6 スマートアンバー -0.1 |
|
|
24/03/02 阪神10R 16頭 3枠6番 |
5 |
アルムラトゥール 川村禎彦 | なにわS 3勝クラス ダ1200 稍 |
和田竜二58.0 B 牡4 5人気(10.0) 506(-4) |
1.11.8 ①① 37.2 コパノパサディナ 0.8 |
|
|
24/02/18 小倉10R 18頭 3枠6番 |
9 |
アルムファーツリー 川村禎彦 | 唐戸特別 2勝クラス 芝1200 良 |
吉田隼人56.0 牝6 12人気(40.4) 462(-14) |
1.08.1 ⑯⑭ 34.0 アルーリングビュー 0.3 |
|
|
24/02/17 東京10R 13頭 6枠9番 |
10 |
アルムブラーヴ 川村禎彦 | 金蹄S 3勝クラス ダ2100 良 |
石橋脩58.0 牡5 10人気(73.3) 492(+2) |
2.13.3 ④⑤⑧⑦ 38.8 クールミラボー 2.2 |
|
|
24/02/03 京都8R 12頭 8枠11番 |
4 |
アルムファーツリー 川村禎彦 | 4歳以上2勝クラス 芝1200 良 |
和田竜二56.0 牝6 12人気(139.3) 476(0) |
1.09.4 ⑨⑨ 34.5 グランテスト 0.7 |
|
|
24/01/21 京都10R 16頭 8枠15番 |
5 |
アルムラトゥール 川村禎彦 | 羅生門S 3勝クラス ダ1200 重 |
和田竜二58.0 B 牡4 2人気(7.3) 510(0) |
1.10.5 ④③ 36.3 ゼットレヨン 0.3 |
|
|
23/12/16 中京11R 14頭 6枠9番 |
3 |
アルムブラーヴ 川村禎彦 | 尾頭橋S 3勝クラス ダ1800 重 |
丸山元気58.0 牡4 2人気(8.1) 490(+10) |
1.50.7 ⑤⑤⑤⑤ 37.1 スマートサニー 0.4 |
|
|
23/12/09 中京7R 11頭 6枠7番 |
4 |
アルムエアフォルク 平田修 | 3歳以上1勝クラス ダ1800 良 |
永島まな52▲ 牝3 1人気(2.5) 462(+2) |
1.53.8 ⑩⑩⑩⑩ 38.4 メイショウコガシラ 1.5 |
|
|
23/12/02 阪神10R 16頭 1枠1番 |
8 |
アルムラトゥール 川村禎彦 | 妙見山S 3勝クラス ダ1200 良 |
和田竜二57.0 B 牡3 5人気(16.5) 510(+6) |
1.12.6 ②② 38.1 タイセイブレイズ 1.2 |
|
|
23/11/18 東京10R 16頭 5枠10番 |
16 |
アルムブラーヴ 川村禎彦 | 晩秋S 3勝クラス ダ2100 重 |
津村明秀56.0 牡4 10人気(65.3) 480(-8) |
2.19.6 ③⑥⑦⑨ 46.4 オーサムリザルト 10.3 |
|
|
23/11/12 福島3R 13頭 1枠1番 |
2 |
アルムエアフォルク 平田修 | 3歳以上1勝クラス ダ1700 良 |
永島まな51▲ 牝3 2人気(3.4) 460(0) |
1.47.7 ⑨⑨⑫⑨ 36.3 オースミリン 0.1 |
|
|
23/11/04 京都10R 16頭 4枠8番 |
3 |
アルムラトゥール 川村禎彦 | 貴船S 3勝クラス ダ1200 良 |
和田竜二54.0 B 牡3 5人気(9.2) 504(+6) |
1.11.2 ①① 35.8 パラシュラーマ 0.4 |
|
|
23/10/21 新潟6R 14頭 6枠10番 |
2 |
アルムエアフォルク 平田修 | 3歳以上1勝クラス ダ1800 重 |
永島まな51▲ 牝3 3人気(5.0) 460(-4) |
1.52.4 ⑪⑪⑩⑧ 37.2 ヒノデテイオー 0.1 |
|
|
23/10/14 京都9R 11頭 6枠7番 |
7 |
アルムファーツリー 川村禎彦 | 3歳以上2勝クラス 芝1400 良 |
和田竜二56.0 牝5 10人気(50.4) 476(+2) |
1.21.1 ⑧⑧ 34.4 ブリュットミレジメ 0.5 |
|
|
23/10/08 京都12R 13頭 3枠3番 |
1 |
アルムラトゥール 川村禎彦 | 3歳以上2勝クラス ダ1200 良 |
鷲頭虎太54▲ B 牡3 3人気(5.2) 498(0) |
1.11.6 ①① 37.0 コンクエスト -0.1 |
|
|
23/09/30 阪神8R 17頭 5枠10番 |
8 |
アルムファーツリー 川村禎彦 | 3歳以上2勝クラス 芝1400 良 |
吉田隼人56.0 牝5 12人気(104.0) 474(+14) |
1.21.5 ⑯⑯ 33.7 ジューンオレンジ 0.6 |
|
|
23/09/24 阪神12R 15頭 8枠14番 |
2 |
アルムラトゥール 川村禎彦 | 3歳以上2勝クラス ダ1200 良 |
鷲頭虎太53▲ B 牡3 6人気(12.9) 498(0) |
1.12.0 ①① 36.5 パラシュラーマ 0.2 |
|
|
23/09/18 阪神6R 16頭 5枠9番 |
6 |
アルムエアフォルク 平田修 | 3歳以上1勝クラス ダ1800 良 |
永島まな50▲ 牝3 5人気(10.0) 464(+10) |
1.55.1 ⑩⑪⑥④ 38.7 ヴォードヴィル 0.7 |
|
|
23/09/09 阪神12R 16頭 2枠4番 |
2 |
アルムラトゥール 川村禎彦 | 3歳以上2勝クラス ダ1200 良 |
鷲頭虎太53▲ B 牡3 10人気(37.8) 498(-6) |
1.12.9 ①① 38.2 メイショウクリフト 0.9 |
|
|
23/09/03 小倉9R 17頭 5枠9番 |
7 |
アルムファーツリー 川村禎彦 | 西日本新聞杯 2勝クラス 芝1200 良 |
団野大成56.0 牝5 8人気(22.3) 460(-4) |
1.08.6 ⑯⑯ 34.2 ロードラスター 0.4 |
|
|