05/10/20 園田9R 12頭 4枠4番 |
11 |
播磨町新聞の ダ1700 良 |
小牧毅 55.0 牡7 8人気(--) 496(-5) |
1.56.1 ⑩⑩⑪⑪ ドリームセレナーデ 4.0 |
|
05/10/11 園田9R 12頭 5枠6番 |
9 |
B2二3歳以 ダ1700 不 |
田中学 55.0 牡7 3人気(--) 501(+1) |
1.52.2 ⑧⑧⑩⑩ ゲッケイジュ 1.6 |
|
05/09/28 園田8R 11頭 5枠5番 |
6 |
B2二3歳以 ダ1700 重 |
岩田康誠 55.0 牡7 6人気(--) 500(+6) |
1.53.1 ⑦⑥③⑤ ユメノラヴソング 1.5 |
|
05/09/14 姫路10R 10頭 1枠1番 |
7 |
中町けやき特 ダ1400 良 |
田中学 55.0 牡7 9人気(--) 494(+2) |
1.33.0 ⑩⑩⑥⑤ スピードアクトレス 0.8 |
|
05/08/31 姫路10R 12頭 5枠6番 |
10 |
揖保川サルビ ダ1400 重 |
大山真吾 55.0 牡7 5人気(--) 492(+7) |
1.32.3 ⑫⑫⑩⑩ セイントブルース 2.4 |
|
05/08/16 園田10R 11頭 3枠3番 |
10 |
大阪ウメビー ダ1700 良 |
大山真吾 55.0 牡7 8人気(--) 485(+8) |
1.53.8 ⑥⑤⑧⑧ トウショウスピカ 2.0 |
|
05/02/23 姫路11R 12頭 3枠3番 |
9 |
梅のまち御津 ダ1500 稍 |
大山真吾 55.0 牡7 3人気(--) 477(-6) |
1.41.2 ⑨⑪⑩⑩ マルタカアスカ 1.6 |
|
05/02/03 園田12R 11頭 6枠7番 |
3 |
B1・2・4 ダ1700 良 |
田中学 55.0 牡7 5人気(--) 483(+1) |
1.54.4 ⑦⑦⑥⑤ タガジョーレオーネ 0.9 |
|
05/01/13 園田10R 10頭 7枠7番 |
4 |
B1・2・4 ダ1700 良 |
田中学 55.0 牡7 5人気(--) 482(-3) |
1.54.5 ⑩⑩⑧⑦ チアズサクセス 1.0 |
|
04/12/31 園田11R 12頭 8枠12番 |
4 |
大晦日特別B ダ1700 不 |
田中学 55.0 牡6 4人気(--) 485(+2) |
1.50.1 ⑦⑦⑤⑤ プレジャダンサー 0.5 |
|
04/12/14 園田9R 12頭 6枠8番 |
5 |
西宮えべっさ ダ1700 良 |
田中学 55.0 牡6 5人気(--) 483(+1) |
1.52.9 ⑤⑤②② シルクタキシード 1.3 |
|
04/11/11 園田10R 12頭 1枠1番 |
4 |
東条湖特別B ダ1700 不 |
田中学 55.0 牡6 4人気(--) 482(±0) |
1.48.9 ⑥⑥⑦⑤ セルリアンアヴァン 0.2 |
|
04/11/02 園田8R 12頭 6枠7番 |
8 |
A3・2・3 ダ1700 重 |
田中学 55.0 牡6 3人気(--) 482(-3) |
1.51.3 ⑩⑪⑪⑩ ナースメイド 1.1 |
|
04/10/06 園田10R 11頭 8枠10番 |
2 |
B1・3・3 ダ1700 重 |
田中学 55.0 牡6 4人気(--) 485(+9) |
1.51.3 ⑦⑦⑤③ トサノマジック 0.5 |
|
04/09/09 姫路9R 12頭 7枠9番 |
8 |
日本・モンゴ ダ1400 稍 |
田中学 55.0 牡6 3人気(--) 476(-3) |
1.32.5 ⑪⑪⑪⑨ カーディナルローズ 1.7 |
|
04/08/26 姫路8R 12頭 7枠9番 |
2 |
山東町よふど ダ1400 稍 |
田中学 55.0 牡6 3人気(--) 479(-5) |
1.31.2 ⑩⑨⑧⑤ イケイケハマチャン 0.3 |
|
04/08/13 園田9R 12頭 1枠1番 |
3 |
静御前特別B ダ1400 良 |
田中学 55.0 牡6 3人気(--) 484(-2) |
1.32.1 ⑦⑦⑥⑥ オレンジパメラ 0.6 |
|
04/07/20 園田9R 11頭 7枠9番 |
4 |
スポニックパ ダ1400 良 |
田中学 55.0 牡6 1人気(--) 486(+3) |
1.31.6 ②②②② ダリアチーフ 0.3 |
|
04/07/07 園田9R 10頭 4枠4番 |
2 |
門別町農協組 ダ1400 良 |
田中学 55.0 牡6 3人気(--) 483 |
1.30.4 ⑧⑦⑦⑥ バードクン 0.1 |
|