08/08/12 笠松9R 9頭 1枠1番 |
8 |
サラ系A4・ ダ1600 良 |
高木健 56.0 牡5 9人気(--) 481(-1) |
1.45.6 ⑦⑦④⑤ エーシンプリンス 3.0 |
|
08/08/05 名古屋10R 10頭 7枠8番 |
5 |
サラB2組2 ダ1400 良 |
島崎和也 56.0 牡5 9人気(--) 482(-5) |
1.31.4 ⑤⑤⑤⑤ マコトタイセイ 1.3 |
|
08/07/21 笠松9R 10頭 7枠7番 |
8 |
第7回飛騨牛 ダ1600 良 |
高木健 56.0 牡5 8人気(--) 487(+2) |
1.46.5 ④④⑤⑦ エイシントップオー 3.4 |
|
08/07/08 笠松10R 10頭 4枠4番 |
10 |
第10回海津 ダ1600 重 |
高木健 56.0 牡5 8人気(--) 485(-8) |
1.47.1 ④④⑦⑩ ビクトリアサンデー 4.7 |
|
08/06/10 笠松10R 9頭 8枠9番 |
8 |
B級チャンピ ダ1600 良 |
高木健 57.0 牡5 8人気(--) 493(+8) |
1.46.3 ⑤⑦⑦⑧ エーシンアクセラン 2.9 |
|
08/05/27 笠松11R 9頭 7枠8番 |
7 |
馬瀬川(まぜ ダ1800 良 |
高木健 56.0 牡5 7人気(--) 485(-3) |
2.02.3 ③④④④ デルマアポロ 0.9 |
|
08/05/13 笠松11R 10頭 1枠1番 |
9 |
鵜飼特別B1 ダ1800 良 |
高木健 56.0 牡5 5人気(--) 488(+9) |
2.01.9 ①①①⑤ バンナボレロ 2.7 |
|
08/04/29 名古屋10R 11頭 8枠10番 |
11 |
尾張名古屋杯 ダ1600 良 |
大塚研司 55.0 牡5 3人気(--) 479(-6) |
1.47.5 ⑥⑥⑧⑩ カモンネイチャ 3.4 |
|
08/04/21 笠松9R 10頭 7枠8番 |
10 |
菜の花特別B ダ1600 良 |
高木健 56.0 牡5 3人気(--) 485(-7) |
1.46.1 ⑤⑦④⑦ ケイアイカルディナ 2.7 |
|
08/04/01 笠松11R 10頭 7枠7番 |
2 |
奈良津桜(な ダ1800 良 |
高木健 57.0 牡5 5人気(--) 492(-1) |
1.59.7 ②②①② ケイアイキャニオン 0.1 |
|
08/03/09 笠松9R 10頭 1枠1番 |
1 |
大垣共立銀行 ダ1600 良 |
大塚研司 56.0 牡5 5人気(--) 493(+7) |
1.44.3 ①①①① ラブリーマスター -0.2 |
|
08/02/10 笠松9R 10頭 8枠9番 |
8 |
共立コンピュ ダ1600 不 |
沼澤英知 56.0 牡5 9人気(--) 486(-9) |
1.44.0 ③③②④ ビヨンザシー 1.8 |
|
08/02/03 名古屋9R 9頭 2枠2番 |
5 |
水瓶座特別B ダ1400 不 |
沼澤英知 56.0 牡5 7人気(--) 495(+2) |
1.30.9 ①①①③ オペラシホウ 1.0 |
|
08/01/20 笠松9R 10頭 6枠6番 |
10 |
大垣共立銀行 ダ1800 良 |
高木健 56.0 牡5 9人気(--) 493(-10) |
2.03.6 ⑧⑦⑧⑨ ビヨンザシー 3.7 |
|
08/01/09 笠松7R 6頭 2枠2番 |
6 |
アキテック杯 ダ1600 良 |
高木健 56.0 牡5 6人気(--) 503(+9) |
1.46.5 ②②②④ デルマアポロ 1.4 |
|
07/12/30 笠松10R 7頭 2枠2番 |
4 |
シクラメン特 ダ1800 重 |
大塚研司 56.0 牡4 5人気(--) 494(-3) |
2.00.4 ①①①③ ラッキーソニック 0.9 |
|
07/12/14 笠松9R 9頭 6枠6番 |
8 |
伊吹賞A5選 ダ1600 稍 |
高木健 56.0 牡4 9人気(--) 497(-1) |
1.47.3 ②②③⑥ マルタカエンペラー 2.5 |
|
07/11/28 笠松7R 8頭 1枠1番 |
7 |
サラ系A5組 ダ1400 良 |
筒井勇介 56.0 牡4 6人気(--) 498(-4) |
1.31.9 ⑥⑥⑧⑦ マルヨサンデー 1.8 |
|
07/11/07 笠松7R 10頭 3枠3番 |
7 |
サラ系A5・ ダ1600 良 |
筒井勇介 57.0 牡4 8人気(--) 502 |
1.46.4 ①①①③ ケイアイキャニオン 1.0 |
|