02/07/09 笠松8R 10頭 8枠9番 |
6 |
雷鳥特別A特 ダ1600 良 |
村井栄治 55.0 牡6 10人気(--) 506(-3) |
1.42.7 ⑤⑤⑤④ スズランキング 1.3 |
|
02/06/20 笠松9R 8頭 6枠6番 |
4 |
サラ系A2組 ダ1600 不 |
坂井薫人 55.0 牡6 8人気(--) 509(+2) |
1.41.0 ⑤⑤⑤④ ヘイセイアミューダ 0.4 |
|
02/05/29 笠松10R 9頭 6枠6番 |
8 |
長良川特別A ダ1600 良 |
柴山雄一 54.0 牡6 7人気(--) 507(+4) |
1.44.6 ⑨⑨⑨⑨ クラホレホレ 1.9 |
|
02/05/16 笠松10R 10頭 4枠4番 |
6 |
かがり火特別 ダ1600 重 |
柴山雄一 55.0 牡6 10人気(--) 503(-1) |
1.42.3 ⑨⑧⑧⑦ ブルックリンガイ 1.9 |
|
02/04/25 笠松10R 10頭 4枠4番 |
8 |
ふじの花特別 ダ1600 良 |
坂井薫人 54.0 牡6 8人気(--) 504(+9) |
1.44.7 ⑥⑥⑥⑦ クラホレホレ 0.9 |
|
02/04/02 笠松11R 10頭 6枠6番 |
3 |
日刊スポ−ツ ダ1800 良 |
坂井薫人 55.0 牡6 8人気(--) 495(-13) |
1.58.2 ⑤④②② シャトレーダンサー 0.3 |
|
02/03/18 笠松9R 10頭 6枠6番 |
6 |
サラ系A3組 ダ1600 良 |
坂井薫人 55.0 牡6 9人気(--) 508(±0) |
1.45.8 ⑤⑥⑥⑥ スペシャリティー 2.1 |
|
01/12/18 笠松10R 10頭 7枠8番 |
5 |
師走特別A特 ダ1800 重 |
坂井薫人 57.0 牡5 7人気(--) 508(-2) |
1.58.1 ⑥⑥⑥⑤ ディープインサイド 1.1 |
|
01/11/26 笠松11R 10頭 6枠6番 |
8 |
白川郷特別A ダ1400 良 |
坂井薫人 57.0 牡5 9人気(--) 510(±0) |
1.31.4 ⑨⑨⑨⑧ セトノマックイーン 2.6 |
|
01/11/07 笠松10R 10頭 8枠10番 |
3 |
虎渓山特別A ダ1800 重 |
坂井薫人 55.0 牡5 9人気(--) 510(+4) |
1.56.5 ⑨⑩⑦④ クラホレホレ 0.3 |
|
01/10/14 笠松10R 10頭 1枠1番 |
6 |
白菊特別A特 ダ1600 良 |
坂井薫人 55.0 牡5 6人気(--) 506(+2) |
1.44.7 ⑥⑥⑦⑦ フジノマサムネ 1.8 |
|
01/09/25 笠松11R 9頭 6枠6番 |
6 |
絵馬特別A特 ダ1600 良 |
村井栄治 55.0 牡5 9人気(--) 504(-2) |
1.44.2 ⑥⑥⑥⑤ ファーストペイジ 1.7 |
|
01/09/11 笠松11R 10頭 8枠9番 |
7 |
萩特別A特別 ダ1600 稍 |
坂井薫人 55.0 牡5 8人気(--) 506(+4) |
1.44.7 ⑧⑧⑥⑦ フジノマサムネ 1.8 |
|
01/08/29 笠松12R 9頭 7枠7番 |
4 |
高原特別A特 ダ1600 良 |
坂井薫人 54.0 牡5 5人気(--) 502(±0) |
1.44.7 ⑤⑤⑤④ タツミランラン 1.7 |
|
01/08/15 笠松11R 9頭 2枠2番 |
3 |
葉月特別AB ダ1600 良 |
岡部誠 55.0 牡5 5人気(--) 502(±0) |
1.44.3 ⑦⑥⑥⑥ エイシンオニオンタ 1.9 |
|
01/07/24 笠松9R 10頭 8枠10番 |
8 |
蘇水峡特別A ダ1400 良 |
仙道光男 57.0 牡5 7人気(--) 502(+4) |
1.31.1 ⑨⑨⑨⑧ ブランニューカラー 2.7 |
|
01/07/10 笠松9R 10頭 6枠6番 |
5 |
雷鳥特別A特 ダ1400 良 |
坂井薫人 57.0 牡5 6人気(--) 498(±0) |
1.30.7 ⑨⑧⑦⑤ ジーナ 1.8 |
|
01/06/20 笠松10R 10頭 1枠1番 |
2 |
サラ系A4組 ダ1600 不 |
坂井薫人 55.0 牡5 4人気(--) 498(-4) |
1.45.5 ⑥⑤④③ エイティテツオウ 0.6 |
|
01/06/05 笠松7R 10頭 3枠3番 |
2 |
サラ系A4組 ダ1600 良 |
坂井薫人 55.0 牡5 1人気(--) 502 |
1.46.2 ④④③③ マルタカショウプ 0.2 |
|