09/07/06 水沢11R 6頭 5枠5番 |
5 |
奥州水沢の花 ダ1800 稍 |
内田利雄 55.0 牡7 3人気(--) 466(-2) |
1.57.6 ⑥⑤⑤⑤ ソフトパワー 2.8 |
|
09/06/21 水沢10R 11頭 8枠11番 |
9 |
みちのく大賞 ダ2000 良 |
阿部英俊 57.0 牡7 11人気(--) 468(-3) |
2.10.9 ⑦⑧⑪⑧ キングスゾーン 2.5 |
|
09/06/06 盛岡10R 11頭 3枠3番 |
4 |
かきつばた賞 芝2400 重 |
阿部英俊 57.0 牡7 10人気(--) 471(-3) |
2.33.1 ⑦⑦⑥⑥ ボスアミーゴ 1.1 |
|
09/05/24 盛岡11R 10頭 4枠4番 |
6 |
あすなろ賞オ ダ1800 良 |
阿部英俊 57.0 牡7 9人気(--) 474(-6) |
1.56.2 ⑦⑦⑨⑦ アンダーボナンザ 1.1 |
|
09/04/12 水沢10R 12頭 4枠4番 |
7 |
赤松杯オープ ダ1600 良 |
菅原俊吏 55.0 牡7 9人気(--) 480(-15) |
1.44.5 ⑧⑩⑩⑩ ショーターザトッシ 1.4 |
|
09/03/29 水沢10R 8頭 4枠4番 |
6 |
社団法人水沢 ダ1800 重 |
菅原俊吏 55.0 牡7 7人気(--) 495(+29) |
1.59.6 ⑧⑧⑧⑧ ソーユアフロスト 1.3 |
|
08/10/26 京都12R 16頭 7枠14番 |
15 |
観月橋S3歳 ダ1800 稍 |
内田博幸 57.0 牡6 9人気(--) 466(-2) |
1.54.1 ③③④⑧ -------- -- |
|
08/10/04 中山11R 16頭 3枠5番 |
15 |
内房S3歳上 ダ1200 良 |
北村宏司 57.0 牡6 13人気(--) 468(+2) |
1.11.8 ⑪⑫ -------- -- |
|
07/10/20 東京10R 15頭 7枠13番 |
5 |
銀蹄S3歳上 ダ2100 良 |
安藤勝己 57.0 牡5 2人気(--) 466(-6) |
2.10.4 ⑦⑧⑨⑨ -------- -- |
|
07/09/22 中山11R 16頭 1枠2番 |
3 |
ながつきS3 ダ1800 良 |
田中勝春 55.0 牡5 5人気(--) 472(+6) |
1.53.7 ②②②② -------- -- |
|
07/07/22 函館11R 10頭 8枠10番 |
1 |
渡島特別3歳 ダ1700 良 |
安藤勝己 57.0 牡5 1人気(--) 466(-4) |
1.46.7 ②②②② -------- -- |
|
07/07/14 函館11R 11頭 1枠1番 |
2 |
駒場特別3歳 ダ1700 良 |
安藤勝己 57.0 牡5 1人気(--) 470(+2) |
1.46.3 ④③③③ -------- -- |
|
07/06/02 東京12R 15頭 3枠4番 |
5 |
4歳上 ダ1600 良 |
田中勝春 57.0 牡5 3人気(--) 468(-2) |
1.37.6 ⑧⑦ -------- -- |
|
07/03/10 中京12R 16頭 7枠14番 |
3 |
伊良湖特別4 ダ1700 良 |
安藤光彰 57.0 牡5 3人気(--) 470(±0) |
1.46.7 ⑧⑧⑦⑦ -------- -- |
|
07/02/10 東京10R 16頭 5枠9番 |
3 |
大島特別4歳 ダ1600 良 |
田中勝春 57.0 牡5 5人気(--) 470(-2) |
1.38.1 ⑦⑥ -------- -- |
|
07/01/13 中山7R 13頭 6枠8番 |
4 |
4歳上 ダ1800 良 |
田中勝春 57.0 牡5 6人気(--) 472(+11) |
1.55.5 ⑩⑨⑦④ -------- -- |
|
06/10/17 大井10R 12頭 7枠10番 |
2 |
’06メトロ ダ1800 良 |
内田博幸 56.0 牡4 3人気(--) 461(+1) |
1.53.0 ①②②② フジノウェーブ 0.4 |
|
06/09/30 札幌12R 13頭 6枠9番 |
7 |
道新スポーツ ダ1700 良 |
松田大作 57.0 牡4 6人気(--) 460(±0) |
1.46.7 ④④④⑥ -------- -- |
|
06/09/16 札幌11R 13頭 4枠4番 |
12 |
アカシヤ特別 ダ1700 良 |
藤田伸二 57.0 牡4 3人気(--) 460 |
1.46.6 ①①①② -------- -- |
|