10/04/26 水沢10R 10頭 8枠9番 |
9 |
浅舞公園あや ダ1800 良 |
沢田盛夫 55.0 牡6 8人気(--) 504(-14) |
2.01.4 ③③⑧⑨ ソニックルーラー 4.5 |
|
10/04/11 水沢10R 9頭 1枠1番 |
9 |
赤松杯オープ ダ1600 良 |
関本淳 55.0 牡6 9人気(--) 518(+31) |
1.47.7 ④④⑨⑨ ゴールドマイン 5.3 |
|
09/07/19 盛岡10R 12頭 3枠3番 |
4 |
せきれい賞( 芝2400 不 |
村上忍 57.0 牡5 3人気(--) 487(-5) |
2.37.3 ①①①④ コスモヴァシュラン 2.6 |
|
09/06/21 水沢10R 11頭 4枠4番 |
10 |
みちのく大賞 ダ2000 良 |
村上忍 57.0 牡5 3人気(--) 492(+4) |
2.11.4 ②④⑥⑨ キングスゾーン 3.0 |
|
09/06/06 盛岡10R 11頭 8枠10番 |
2 |
かきつばた賞 芝2400 重 |
村上忍 57.0 牡5 1人気(--) 488(-3) |
2.32.0 ③③①① ボスアミーゴ 0.0 |
|
09/05/24 盛岡11R 10頭 8枠10番 |
2 |
あすなろ賞オ ダ1800 良 |
村上忍 57.0 牡5 5人気(--) 491(+3) |
1.55.2 ②②①① アンダーボナンザ 0.1 |
|
09/04/29 笠松9R 10頭 4枠4番 |
7 |
オグリキャッ ダ2500 良 |
村上忍 56.0 牡5 4人気(--) 488(-7) |
2.48.1 ④④⑤⑦ クインオブクイン 2.1 |
|
09/04/12 水沢10R 12頭 6枠7番 |
5 |
赤松杯オープ ダ1600 良 |
村上忍 55.0 牡5 7人気(--) 495(-2) |
1.43.9 ②②②③ ショーターザトッシ 0.8 |
|
09/03/29 水沢10R 8頭 5枠5番 |
5 |
社団法人水沢 ダ1800 重 |
村上忍 55.0 牡5 1人気(--) 497(-1) |
1.59.5 ③③③⑥ ソーユアフロスト 1.2 |
|
08/12/31 水沢10R 11頭 3枠3番 |
1 |
桐花賞(ファ ダ2000 不 |
村上忍 57.0 牡4 2人気(--) 498(+1) |
2.07.4 ③③①① ヤマニンエグザルト -0.4 |
|
08/12/08 水沢9R 10頭 8枠9番 |
2 |
奥州市伝統産 ダ1800 不 |
村上忍 55.0 牡4 1人気(--) 497(+5) |
1.55.2 ④③①① マイネルアンセム 0.0 |
|
08/11/24 水沢9R 10頭 2枠2番 |
5 |
北上川大賞典 ダ2500 重 |
村上忍 57.0 牡4 2人気(--) 492(+4) |
2.47.4 ②②②④ ジュークジョイント 1.2 |
|
08/10/26 盛岡10R 12頭 6枠7番 |
1 |
きんもくせい 芝2400 不 |
村上忍 57.0 牡4 2人気(--) 488(+1) |
2.35.5 ②②①① コスモアンファング -0.6 |
|
08/10/12 盛岡10R 10頭 4枠4番 |
2 |
パンジー賞オ 芝2400 良 |
村上忍 55.0 牡4 4人気(--) 487(±0) |
2.36.2 ①①①① ボスアミーゴ 0.2 |
|
08/09/28 盛岡10R 12頭 3枠3番 |
6 |
岩手県知事杯 芝1700 良 |
村上忍 57.0 牡4 2人気(--) 487(+1) |
1.45.7 ②②①① クルセイズ 0.3 |
|
08/09/14 盛岡10R 12頭 8枠12番 |
4 |
桂樹杯オープ 芝1600 良 |
村上忍 57.0 牡4 2人気(--) 486(-4) |
1.38.9 ③③ ボスアミーゴ 0.2 |
|
08/08/30 水沢9R 10頭 1枠1番 |
1 |
がんばろう! ダ1800 不 |
村上忍 55.0 牡4 1人気(--) 490(+4) |
1.54.6 ①①①① コスモアンファング -1.3 |
|
08/08/02 水沢10R 11頭 5枠5番 |
1 |
レインボーカ ダ1900 良 |
村上忍 56.0 牡4 2人気(--) 486(+3) |
2.04.6 ①①①① ブラックオーメン -0.9 |
|
08/07/19 盛岡10R 11頭 8枠10番 |
1 |
FM岩手杯B 芝1700 良 |
村上忍 56.0 牡4 1人気(--) 483 |
1.45.0 ⑤⑤⑤⑤ マイネルティーダ -0.0 |
|