20/03/15 阪神12R 16頭 6枠11番 |
4 |
サンライズカラマ 石坂公一 | 4歳以上2勝クラス ダ1200 重 |
A.シュタ57.0 B 牡6 4人気(7.6) 500(-4) |
1.11.7 ④⑤ 36.4 ヘリオス 1.0 |
|
|
20/03/15 阪神11R 18頭 5枠9番 |
14 |
クーファイザナミ 武幸四郎 | Fレビュー G2 芝1400 稍 |
A.シュタ54.0 牝3 10人気(42.5) 396(-6) |
1.22.8 ⑪⑭ 36.6 エーポス 1.8 |
|
|
20/03/15 阪神10R 13頭 7枠10番 |
13 |
ゴールドフラッグ 須貝尚介 | 甲南S 3勝クラス ダ2000 重 |
A.シュタ54.0 B 牡5 12人気(53.4) 516(+10) |
2.08.4 ⑦⑦⑨⑩ 40.4 リワードアンヴァル 3.3 |
|
|
20/03/15 阪神4R 16頭 4枠8番 |
4 |
シュルシャガナ 石坂公一 | 3歳未勝利 芝1800 稍 |
A.シュタ56.0 牡3 3人気(4.6) 436(+2) |
1.49.0 ⑦⑧ 35.2 デゼル 0.3 |
|
|
20/03/14 阪神12R 14頭 3枠4番 |
6 |
クレッセントムーン 高野友和 | 4歳以上2勝クラス ダ1800 重 |
A.シュタ57.0 牡4 3人気(6.6) 506(0) |
1.52.4 ⑤⑤⑥⑤ 37.6 ライデンバローズ 0.6 |
|
|
20/03/14 阪神11R 16頭 4枠8番 |
4 |
バティスティーニ 池添学 | ポラリスS OP ダ1400 重 |
A.シュタ56.0 B 牡7 5人気(9.7) 496(0) |
1.23.2 ⑧⑦ 36.6 スマートダンディー 0.7 |
|
|
20/03/14 阪神9R 11頭 7枠8番 |
1 |
ヴァルコス 友道康夫 | ゆきやなぎ賞 1勝クラス 芝2400 稍 |
A.シュタ56.0 牡3 2人気(4.2) 496(-4) |
2.28.2 ⑤⑤③② 35.8 アイアンバローズ -0.3 |
|
|
20/03/14 阪神6R 11頭 2枠2番 |
1 |
ギャツビー 鮫島一歩 | 4歳以上1勝クラス 芝1800 稍 |
A.シュタ57.0 牡7 9人気(50.8) 468(+2) |
1.48.7 ④④ 37.0 ロードマドリード -0.2 |
|
|
20/03/14 阪神4R 13頭 5枠6番 |
9 |
ミラードムーン 須貝尚介 | 3歳新馬 ダ1800 重 |
A.シュタ56.0 B 牡3 5人気(15.0) 510(--) |
1.57.3 ⑧⑧⑥④ 40.2 アンジェロフィリオ 2.8 |
|
|
20/03/14 阪神3R 16頭 1枠1番 |
6 |
イダ 武幸四郎 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1400 重 |
A.シュタ54.0 牝3 6人気(16.6) 428(-4) |
1.26.2 ⑨⑨ 38.2 メイショウオーギシ 1.2 |
|
|
20/03/14 阪神2R 13頭 7枠11番 |
3 |
ベッサメモー 武幸四郎 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 重 |
A.シュタ54.0 牝3 6人気(23.6) 514(+4) |
1.55.8 ④④⑤④ 38.0 サンライズプラウ 1.2 |
|
|
20/03/08 阪神12R 15頭 5枠9番 |
1 |
ダンサクドゥーロ 松永昌博 | 4歳以上2勝クラス ダ1800 重 |
A.シュタ57.0 牡6 1人気(3.1) 526(-2) |
1.51.6 ⑧⑧⑨⑩ 36.9 マースゴールド -0.0 |
|
|
20/03/08 阪神11R 16頭 7枠14番 |
3 |
サトノアーサー 池江泰寿 | 大阪城S (L) 芝1800 稍 |
A.シュタ57.0 牡6 1人気(4.1) 500(+6) |
1.47.2 ⑪⑧ 35.2 レッドガラン 0.3 |
|
|
20/03/08 阪神10R 16頭 3枠6番 |
5 |
サトノギャロス 西園正都 | 播磨S 3勝クラス ダ1400 重 |
A.シュタ56.0 牡4 3人気(5.5) 530(+10) |
1.23.3 ④⑤ 36.2 デターミネーション 0.6 |
|
|
20/03/08 阪神8R 11頭 5枠5番 |
1 |
アーデントリー 川村禎彦 | 4歳以上2勝クラス 芝2000 稍 |
A.シュタ57.0 牡4 7人気(32.9) 452(+4) |
2.01.6 ③③③④ 35.5 ウインラナキラ -0.0 |
|
|
20/03/08 阪神7R 12頭 4枠4番 |
2 |
エールショー 鈴木孝志 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1400 重 |
A.シュタ57.0 牡5 6人気(17.7) 492(+12) |
1.24.0 ⑨⑨ 36.1 クリノアントニヌス 0.0 |
|
|
20/03/08 阪神1R 16頭 4枠8番 |
3 |
ケリーズアリュール 武幸四郎 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1400 重 |
A.シュタ54.0 牝3 6人気(19.6) 412(-4) |
1.25.8 ⑮⑬ 37.4 サトノガイア 0.5 |
|
|
20/03/07 中京12R 16頭 2枠4番 |
14 |
アドマイヤレオ 須貝尚介 | 刈谷特別 1勝クラス 芝1600 良 |
A.シュタ57.0 牡4 2人気(5.0) 486(-12) |
1.35.6 ③③③ 37.8 ナスノシンフォニー 2.0 |
|
|
20/03/07 中京11R 18頭 3枠6番 |
2 |
ズアー 池添学 | 中京スポーツ 2勝クラス 芝1200 良 |
A.シュタ56.0 牡6 3人気(4.9) 514(0) |
1.08.5 ②② 33.8 ワールドフォーラブ 0.0 |
|
|
20/03/07 中京10R 13頭 4枠4番 |
6 |
ピュアカラー 橋口慎介 | Fウォーク賞 1勝クラス 芝1600 良 |
A.シュタ54.0 牝3 6人気(11.9) 438(+2) |
1.34.6 ⑬⑬⑬ 34.3 ジュンライトボルト 0.1 |
|
|
20/03/07 中京9R 10頭 5枠5番 |
5 |
ドゥエルメス 畠山吉宏 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1800 良 |
A.シュタ55.0 牝4 2人気(4.0) 506(-6) |
1.56.2 ⑤⑤⑤④ 40.1 ハイエストクイーン 1.7 |
|
|
20/03/07 中京8R 16頭 3枠6番 |
6 |
マイネルレンカ 堀井雅広 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1400 良 |
A.シュタ57.0 牡6 7人気(11.9) 462(-8) |
1.25.9 ⑬⑭ 38.4 グレートバニヤン 1.4 |
|
|
20/03/01 阪神12R 16頭 5枠9番 |
2 |
サンライズカラマ 石坂公一 | 4歳以上2勝クラス ダ1200 重 |
A.シュタ57.0 B 牡6 5人気(7.4) 504(-4) |
1.11.4 ⑦⑧ 35.5 ジュエアトゥー 0.2 |
|
|
20/03/01 阪神10R 6頭 6枠6番 |
3 |
エカテリンブルク 友道康夫 | すみれS (L) 芝2200 良 |
A.シュタ56.0 牡3 4人気(7.2) 502(-8) |
2.12.9 ②②②① 35.4 レクセランス 0.2 |
|
|
20/03/01 阪神4R 14頭 5枠8番 |
3 |
シュルシャガナ 石坂公一 | 3歳未勝利 芝1800 稍 |
A.シュタ56.0 牡3 3人気(7.0) 434(+8) |
1.49.0 ⑪⑩ 35.8 アルマフォルト 0.7 |
|
|
20/02/29 阪神11R 16頭 6枠11番 |
6 |
ノーヴァレンダ 斉藤崇史 | 仁川S (L) ダ2000 稍 |
A.シュタ56.0 牡4 6人気(11.6) 534(+4) |
2.04.5 ③③②② 38.3 ヒストリーメイカー 0.4 |
|
|
20/02/29 阪神10R 11頭 6枠7番 |
7 |
シオミチクレバ 牧浦充徳 | マーガレット (L) 芝1200 良 |
A.シュタ54.0 牝3 2人気(4.4) 462(-10) |
1.09.7 ⑦⑧ 34.6 エレナアヴァンティ 0.4 |
|
|
20/02/23 小倉12R 12頭 5枠5番 |
9 |
テーオーフォルテ 藤岡健一 | 皿倉山特別 2勝クラス 芝2600 良 |
A.シュタ57.5 牡6 1人気(3.3) 516(+2) |
2.44.6 ③⑥⑥⑥ 38.5 シャイニーゲール 1.5 |
|
|
20/02/23 小倉11R 14頭 8枠13番 |
3 |
ジナンボー 堀宣行 | 小倉大賞典 G3 芝1800 良 |
A.シュタ55.0 牡5 2人気(8.6) 500(+20) |
1.48.6 ③③②① 36.1 カデナ 0.3 |
|
|
20/02/23 小倉10R 18頭 6枠11番 |
6 |
メメントモリ 池添学 | あざみ賞 1勝クラス 芝1200 良 |
A.シュタ54.0 牝3 1人気(2.6) 450(+6) |
1.11.3 ④③ 36.6 ニシノストーム 0.7 |
|
|