24/05/19 京都12R 16頭 6枠11番 |
14 |
ワンダーヘイルネス 河内洋 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1200 良 |
富田暁58.0 セ8 15人気(100.8) 492(-8) |
1.14.1 ③③ 38.3 スターペスカオリ 1.5 |
|
|
24/05/12 京都1R 16頭 5枠9番 |
11 |
ワンダーセイレーン 今野貞一 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 良 |
松若風馬55.0 牝3 9人気(51.4) 470(+12) |
1.15.4 ③③ 39.1 ノビル 2.2 |
|
|
24/05/04 京都12R 10頭 2枠2番 |
8 |
ワンダーキサラ 石橋守 | 4歳以上2勝クラス 芝1600 良 |
角田大河55☆ 牝5 6人気(23.3) 464(+10) |
1.33.9 ④③ 35.7 アイルシャイン 1.2 |
|
|
24/05/04 新潟8R 11頭 5枠5番 |
10 |
ワンダーウィルク 今野貞一 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1800 良 |
岡部誠58.0 牡5 3人気(6.1) 506(-6) |
1.57.4 ⑨⑨④④ 40.7 アイファーグローブ 2.9 |
|
|
24/04/27 京都10R 13頭 6枠9番 |
10 |
ワンダーカタリナ 河内洋 | 御池特別 2勝クラス 芝1400 良 |
団野大成58.0 牡7 10人気(57.6) 518(+8) |
1.21.8 ⑬⑫ 34.2 プリモカリーナ 0.5 |
|
|
24/04/27 京都8R 14頭 8枠14番 |
10 |
ワンダーヘイルネス 河内洋 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1200 良 |
団野大成58.0 セ8 8人気(28.7) 500(+6) |
1.13.8 ④④ 38.2 サンガネーブ 1.4 |
|
|
24/04/20 京都1R 16頭 5枠10番 |
11 |
ワンダーアレグリア 森田直行 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1400 良 |
田口貫太54☆ 牝3 14人気(322.0) 418(-20) |
1.28.6 ⑮⑮ 38.7 ランランガール 2.4 |
|
|
24/04/14 阪神2R 15頭 5枠8番 |
5 |
ワンダーカモン 吉村圭司 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1400 良 |
川又賢治57.0 牡3 7人気(20.1) 470(0) |
1.25.6 ⑦⑦ 37.1 グリーズマン 0.2 |
|
|
24/04/14 福島2R 16頭 1枠2番 |
11 |
ワンダーフェロー 杉山晴紀 | 3歳未勝利 芝2000 良 |
高倉稜57.0 牡3 1人気(1.8) 468(-2) |
2.02.1 ①①①① 37.7 ウインボレロ 1.4 |
|
|
24/04/13 阪神12R 10頭 7枠7番 |
4 |
ワンダースティング 渡辺薫彦 | 4歳以上2勝クラス ダ1800 良 |
高倉稜58.0 B 牡6 3人気(5.7) 518(-4) |
1.52.9 ③③②② 38.8 マリアナトレンチ 0.2 |
|
|
24/04/13 中山11R 12頭 3枠3番 |
10 |
ワンダークローバー 森田直行 | 中山GJ G1 芝4250 良 |
難波剛健63.0 牡6 8人気(130.7) 474(+4) |
5.06.6 ⑩⑨⑩⑩ 14.4 イロゴトシ 19.4 |
|
|
24/04/07 阪神2R 16頭 1枠1番 |
14 |
ワンダーハヤセ 渡辺薫彦 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 良 |
高倉稜57.0 牡3 15人気(587.2) 494(-26) |
2.00.1 ⑧⑧⑪⑮ 43.2 グランドエスケープ 6.4 |
|
|
24/04/06 福島8R 16頭 2枠3番 |
6 |
ワンダーヘイルネス 河内洋 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1150 良 |
団野大成58.0 セ8 4人気(8.7) 494(-2) |
1.09.7 ⑦⑧ 36.9 ザアトム 0.4 |
|
|
24/03/30 阪神12R 15頭 5枠9番 |
3 |
ワンダースティング 渡辺薫彦 | 4歳以上2勝クラス ダ1800 稍 |
高倉稜58.0 B 牡6 4人気(10.5) 522(-6) |
1.52.9 ④④③③ 37.3 ハギノロックオン 0.4 |
|
|
24/03/30 阪神10R 15頭 6枠11番 |
7 |
ワンダーカタリナ 河内洋 | 仲春特別 2勝クラス 芝1200 良 |
角田大和58.0 牡7 13人気(68.3) 510(-4) |
1.08.9 ⑭⑭ 33.7 タツダイヤモンド 0.5 |
|
|
24/03/23 中京3R 16頭 8枠16番 |
2 |
ワンダーカモン 吉村圭司 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1400 重 |
川又賢治57.0 牡3 3人気(4.1) 470(-2) |
1.25.1 ②② 38.0 ヨゾラノムコウニ 0.1 |
|
|
24/03/16 阪神7R 9頭 3枠3番 |
6 |
ワンダーウィルク 今野貞一 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1800 良 |
和田竜二58.0 牡5 6人気(11.6) 512(+8) |
1.55.1 ④④③④ 38.2 ペプチドソレイユ 0.6 |
|
|
24/03/16 阪神3R 16頭 1枠2番 |
8 |
ワンダーセイレーン 今野貞一 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 良 |
小沢大仁54☆ 牝3 10人気(105.9) 458(-8) |
1.15.0 ⑧⑧ 38.8 ミキノクラップス 1.5 |
|
|
24/03/16 中京4R 12頭 1枠1番 |
2 |
ワンダーフェロー 杉山晴紀 | 3歳未勝利 芝2000 良 |
高倉稜57.0 牡3 7人気(25.0) 470(--) |
1.59.9 ②②③② 35.6 コルレオニス 0.3 |
|
|
24/03/16 中京2R 13頭 6枠8番 |
12 |
ワンダーハヤセ 渡辺薫彦 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 良 |
河原田菜53★ 牡3 12人気(284.3) 520(0) |
1.57.8 ⑪⑪⑪⑫ 40.5 タイセイミッション 2.8 |
|
|
24/03/16 中山1R 16頭 5枠10番 |
10 |
ワンダーソロ 畠山吉宏 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 稍 |
菅原隆一55.0 牝3 15人気(448.0) 440(--) |
1.15.9 ⑬⑬ 39.3 ホークレア 4.3 |
|
|
24/03/09 阪神8R 10頭 8枠9番 |
6 |
ワンダークローバー 森田直行 | 阪神スプリJ G2 芝3900 良 |
高田潤60.0 牡6 9人気(86.8) 470(-8) |
4.26.8 ⑧⑧⑨⑦ 13.7 マイネルグロン 2.9 |
|
|
24/03/03 小倉10R 18頭 4枠7番 |
2 |
ワンダーカタリナ 河内洋 | 西日本新聞杯 2勝クラス 芝1200 稍 |
角田大和58.0 牡7 16人気(69.9) 514(-14) |
1.09.5 ⑦② 34.7 メイショウフンケイ 0.5 |
|
|
24/03/03 小倉3R 14頭 1枠1番 |
6 |
ワンダーヘイルネス 河内洋 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1000 稍 |
富田暁58.0 セ8 6人気(21.6) 496(+6) |
0.58.9 ⑪⑫ 35.5 アネモス 0.5 |
|
|
24/03/03 阪神9R 12頭 6枠8番 |
3 |
ワンダースティング 渡辺薫彦 | 4歳以上2勝クラス ダ1800 良 |
高倉稜58.0 B 牡6 10人気(66.4) 528(0) |
1.53.6 ③③③③ 38.1 カネトシブルーム 0.7 |
|
|
24/02/24 阪神1R 16頭 1枠2番 |
7 |
ワンダーセイレーン 今野貞一 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1400 稍 |
今村聖奈52▲ 牝3 10人気(77.0) 466(-8) |
1.28.3 ③⑤ 40.0 ポマール 2.4 |
|
|
24/02/18 小倉3R 14頭 8枠14番 |
5 |
ワンダーヘイルネス 河内洋 | 4歳以上1勝クラス ダ1000 良 |
富田暁58.0 セ8 5人気(8.0) 490(-2) |
0.59.4 ⑤⑧ 36.5 クロンヌドラレーヌ 0.3 |
|
|
24/02/17 小倉5R 12頭 7枠10番 |
8 |
ワンダーサーイター 畠山吉宏 | 障害4歳以上未勝利 芝2860 良 |
草野太郎60.0 牡7 8人気(50.4) 460(0) |
3.16.5 ⑧⑧⑧⑧ 13.7 クラップサンダー 5.5 |
|
|
24/02/11 京都5R 14頭 3枠4番 |
4 |
ワンダーカモン 吉村圭司 | 3歳未勝利 芝1600 良 |
川又賢治57.0 牡3 4人気(6.1) 472(-4) |
1.36.5 ③③ 35.3 ハワイアンティアレ 0.3 |
|
|
24/02/04 京都4R 9頭 8枠9番 |
9 |
ワンダージョイ 河内洋 | 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 良 |
田口貫太56☆ 牡3 9人気(256.4) 564(+6) |
1.59.8 ③③⑥⑥ 43.3 メイショウカシワデ 6.0 |
|
|