09/11/23 水沢10R 6頭 2枠2番 |
6 |
住田町文化産 ダ1800 稍 |
阿部英俊 55.0 牡6 4人気(--) 478(-2) |
1.59.7 ①①①④ ゴールドマイン 2.9 |
|
09/11/08 水沢10R 9頭 7枠7番 |
8 |
栗駒賞オープ ダ1400 良 |
小林俊彦 57.0 牡6 6人気(--) 480(+7) |
1.30.1 ⑧⑧⑧⑧ ゴールドマイン 2.6 |
|
09/10/12 盛岡10R 15頭 6枠11番 |
14 |
マイルチャン ダ1600 良 |
村松学 57.0 牡6 15人気(--) 473(-1) |
1.42.7 ⑩⑫ エスポワールシチー 7.3 |
|
09/09/28 盛岡11R 10頭 6枠6番 |
10 |
南部杯カウン ダ1800 稍 |
菊地康朗 55.0 牡6 8人気(--) 474(-1) |
1.59.5 ②②⑤⑧ ダークマター 3.3 |
|
09/09/13 水沢10R 11頭 7枠8番 |
3 |
青藍賞(アド ダ1600 良 |
菊地康朗 57.0 牡6 9人気(--) 475(±0) |
1.42.4 ②②②③ マヨノエンゼル 0.8 |
|
09/08/31 水沢11R 8頭 3枠3番 |
2 |
すずらん賞オ ダ1600 不 |
阿部英俊 57.0 牡6 8人気(--) 475(+5) |
1.40.2 ②②②① マヨノエンゼル 0.5 |
|
09/08/16 盛岡10R 11頭 4枠4番 |
9 |
桂樹杯オープ 芝1600 良 |
阿部英俊 57.0 牡6 8人気(--) 470(-10) |
1.40.0 ⑩⑩ ボスアミーゴ 1.9 |
|
09/08/03 盛岡10R 8頭 3枠3番 |
7 |
久慈琥珀レー ダ1800 良 |
阿部英俊 55.0 牡6 6人気(--) 480(+6) |
1.57.4 ④⑤⑥⑥ マヨノエンゼル 2.5 |
|
09/07/05 水沢10R 10頭 8枠9番 |
8 |
岩鷲賞(デュ ダ1400 重 |
小林俊彦 57.0 牡6 9人気(--) 474(-1) |
1.26.9 ⑨⑩⑦⑦ ダンストンリアル 1.0 |
|
09/06/22 水沢11R 10頭 8枠9番 |
6 |
イーハトーブ ダ1800 良 |
阿部英俊 55.0 牡6 7人気(--) 475(-2) |
1.57.5 ②②②③ クインオブクイン 1.7 |
|
09/06/07 盛岡11R 10頭 3枠3番 |
4 |
早池峰賞オー ダ1200 稍 |
小林俊彦 57.0 牡6 5人気(--) 477(-5) |
1.14.5 ④④ フリーモア 0.4 |
|
09/05/25 盛岡11R 10頭 4枠4番 |
4 |
ハンギングバ ダ1800 良 |
阿部英俊 55.0 牡6 2人気(--) 482(+10) |
1.58.0 ②②①① トーホウライデン 0.9 |
|
09/05/10 水沢10R 11頭 3枠3番 |
9 |
シアンモア記 ダ1600 良 |
阿部英俊 57.0 牡6 9人気(--) 472(-5) |
1.44.9 ⑤⑥⑤⑦ リュウノキングダム 2.1 |
|
09/04/27 水沢10R 7頭 5枠5番 |
1 |
遠別岳レース ダ1800 不 |
阿部英俊 55.0 牡6 2人気(--) 477(-5) |
1.55.4 ①①①① サンシャインヘイロ -0.5 |
|
09/03/29 水沢10R 8頭 3枠3番 |
7 |
社団法人水沢 ダ1800 重 |
関本淳 55.0 牡6 8人気(--) 482(+7) |
1.59.8 ⑦⑤③④ ソーユアフロスト 1.5 |
|
09/01/12 水沢10R 12頭 7枠10番 |
6 |
トウケイニセ ダ1600 不 |
小林俊彦 57.0 牡6 5人気(--) 475(+4) |
1.44.8 ③③②③ アンダーボナンザ 1.5 |
|
08/12/23 水沢6R 7頭 5枠5番 |
2 |
A一組一組 ダ1800 不 |
小林俊彦 57.0 牡5 4人気(--) 471(-2) |
1.55.5 ①①①① ヤマニンエグザルト 0.1 |
|
08/12/08 水沢9R 10頭 7枠7番 |
7 |
奥州市伝統産 ダ1800 不 |
関本淳 56.0 牡5 4人気(--) 473(+10) |
1.57.1 ②②③⑥ マイネルアンセム 1.9 |
|
08/09/04 園田10R 10頭 7枠7番 |
8 |
園田チャレン ダ1400 良 |
尾島徹 56.0 牡5 9人気(--) 463 |
1.30.2 ④③③⑤ フサイチミライ 1.2 |
|