02/12/20 浦和10R 10頭 3枠3番 |
10 |
選抜B3二 ダ1600 稍 |
折笠豊和 53△ 牡7 10人気(--) 516(+1) |
1.48.3 ⑩⑩⑩⑩ アスキットアスワン 5.8 |
|
02/11/26 浦和9R 11頭 5枠6番 |
10 |
マルチホース ダ1400 不 |
金原学 54.0 牡7 11人気(--) 515(+5) |
1.29.5 ⑪⑪⑪⑪ オジジアンボーイ 2.5 |
|
02/11/14 川崎9R 14頭 7枠12番 |
14 |
長谷(はせ) ダ1600 良 |
久保勇 55.0 牡7 14人気(--) 510(±0) |
1.46.3 ⑬⑬⑬⑬ スピードアーク 2.8 |
|
02/11/06 船橋10R 14頭 2枠2番 |
13 |
茜浜(あかね ダ1800 良 |
金子正彦 55.0 牡7 13人気(--) 510(±0) |
2.01.0 ⑭⑭⑭⑭ タヤスエイト 4.5 |
|
02/11/01 大井9R 14頭 6枠9番 |
12 |
カペラ賞B3 ダ1690 稍 |
金子正彦 55.0 牡7 14人気(--) 510(-2) |
1.49.9 ⑭⑭⑭⑭ ハローシャンハイ 2.3 |
|
02/10/21 川崎8R 14頭 1枠1番 |
13 |
海(うみ)ほ ダ1600 不 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 13人気(--) 512(-3) |
1.47.8 ⑭⑭⑭⑬ サパースブラボー 5.4 |
|
02/10/09 浦和11R 11頭 8枠10番 |
11 |
中津峡(なか ダ1600 重 |
金原学 56.0 牡7 11人気(--) 515(+6) |
1.45.4 ⑪⑪⑪⑪ プリンセスオペラ 3.8 |
|
02/10/03 船橋11R 13頭 7枠10番 |
12 |
オクトーバー ダ1600 良 |
福岡登 55.0 牡7 13人気(--) 509(-1) |
1.45.5 ⑬⑬⑬⑬ フジキングダム 3.9 |
|
02/09/12 大井10R 14頭 5枠8番 |
14 |
セプテンバー ダ1590 稍 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 11人気(--) 510(+2) |
1.45.7 ⑭⑭⑭⑭ イシノナイト 4.2 |
|
02/09/06 浦和9R 11頭 1枠1番 |
9 |
秋遅草(あき ダ1600 重 |
金原学 54.0 牡7 11人気(--) 508(+2) |
1.45.0 ⑨⑧⑪⑨ ペルジノスター 2.9 |
|
02/08/21 大井8R 10頭 7枠7番 |
10 |
選抜B3四 ダ1590 良 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 10人気(--) 506(-5) |
1.44.6 ⑩⑩⑩⑩ シュンプウ 2.9 |
|
02/08/15 川崎9R 13頭 4枠5番 |
13 |
盆踊り(ぼん ダ1600 良 |
久保勇 55.0 牡7 12人気(--) 511(+5) |
1.46.2 ⑧⑧⑧⑫ タキノチャンプ 2.7 |
|
02/08/08 大井10R 14頭 5枠8番 |
12 |
潮風賞B3三 ダ1590 良 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 14人気(--) 506(-4) |
1.44.2 ⑭⑭⑭⑭ グデア 3.5 |
|
02/08/02 浦和10R 11頭 7枠9番 |
9 |
三波石峡(さ ダ1600 稍 |
金原学 54.0 牡7 11人気(--) 510(+2) |
1.45.9 ⑪⑪⑩⑩ ラムジェット 3.2 |
|
02/07/21 大井10R 12頭 8枠11番 |
12 |
夕凪賞B3三 ダ1690 良 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 11人気(--) 508(±0) |
1.50.1 ⑪⑪⑪⑫ ケリーライト 3.2 |
|
02/07/12 川崎9R 14頭 4枠5番 |
11 |
夏雲特別B3 ダ1600 稍 |
久保勇 55.0 牡7 14人気(--) 508(-2) |
1.46.9 ⑧⑩⑩⑬ ラムジェット 3.2 |
|
02/07/04 大井10R 12頭 1枠1番 |
12 |
スタールビー ダ1790 稍 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 12人気(--) 510(-5) |
1.57.5 ⑪⑪⑫⑫ ニシノアバランチ 3.9 |
|
02/06/24 浦和10R 11頭 6枠6番 |
9 |
長瀞特別B3 ダ1600 良 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 11人気(--) 515(+2) |
1.46.2 ⑪⑪⑩⑩ トミノラブハンター 3.6 |
|
02/06/18 大井10R 14頭 5枠8番 |
13 |
夏木立賞B3 ダ1690 不 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 14人気(--) 513 |
1.50.0 ⑬⑬⑭⑭ ドラゴンダーリン 2.6 |
|