05/01/20 園田9R 12頭 8枠12番 |
止 |
B3・4歳以 ダ1230 良 |
平岩潤一 53.0 牝6 12人気(--) 460(-2) |
-- ③③ ミヤビサンダー -- |
|
05/01/11 園田12R 12頭 8枠12番 |
10 |
B3・2・4 ダ1700 良 |
平岩潤一 53.0 牝6 12人気(--) 462(+4) |
1.55.1 ⑤⑤④⑤ タイトコンコルド 1.9 |
|
04/12/29 園田10R 10頭 1枠1番 |
10 |
氷上牛乳丹波 ダ1700 重 |
平岩潤一 54.0 牝5 10人気(--) 458(+8) |
1.56.0 ④③⑥⑥ シャンデートップ 3.0 |
|
04/12/07 園田10R 12頭 6枠7番 |
10 |
吉川特別B3 ダ1230 良 |
平岩潤一 54.0 牝5 12人気(--) 450(+11) |
1.21.9 ②②③④ ゲイリーファング 3.1 |
|
04/11/24 園田12R 11頭 5枠6番 |
10 |
B2・3歳以 ダ1700 良 |
平岩潤一 54.0 牝5 10人気(--) 439(-10) |
1.58.6 ③③⑨⑩ シルクタキシード 5.5 |
|
04/09/08 姫路8R 11頭 7枠9番 |
10 |
B2・3歳以 ダ1400 重 |
田中学 54.0 牝5 7人気(--) 449(-1) |
1.34.1 ③③④⑤ ユルセ 3.3 |
|
04/08/25 姫路9R 12頭 5枠5番 |
12 |
市制50周年 ダ1400 重 |
田中学 54.0 牝5 10人気(--) 450(+1) |
1.33.2 ①①①② オースミセレクト 3.6 |
|
04/07/29 園田10R 9頭 7枠7番 |
9 |
千ヶ峰特別B ダ1400 良 |
岩永健二 54.0 牝5 7人気(--) 449(-5) |
1.34.8 ②③⑥⑨ ワンモアタイム 3.6 |
|
04/07/19 園田10R 10頭 4枠4番 |
10 |
兵庫県馬主協 ダ1400 良 |
岩永健二 54.0 牝5 7人気(--) 454(+6) |
1.33.9 ①①①② ナリタキングスター 2.8 |
|
04/01/29 園田10R 12頭 1枠1番 |
11 |
B1・2・4 ダ1700 良 |
平岩潤一 54.0 牝5 9人気(--) 448(-3) |
1.55.8 ⑪⑪⑩⑩ ローレルオードリー 3.5 |
|
04/01/15 園田9R 12頭 8枠11番 |
8 |
B1・2・4 ダ1700 良 |
平岩潤一 54.0 牝5 8人気(--) 451(+5) |
1.52.9 ⑥⑥⑤⑥ コスモインバイト 0.9 |
|
03/12/25 園田9R 12頭 3枠3番 |
12 |
B1・2・3 ダ1700 良 |
平岩潤一 54.0 牝4 12人気(--) 446(+3) |
1.54.3 ①①①⑦ ウインガイル 2.8 |
|
03/12/11 園田9R 12頭 8枠11番 |
2 |
B1・2・3 ダ1700 稍 |
平岩潤一 54.0 牝4 11人気(--) 443(-5) |
1.52.6 ②②②② パープルシャドウ 0.9 |
|
03/12/02 園田11R 12頭 2枠2番 |
7 |
吉川温泉よか ダ1700 良 |
平岩潤一 54.0 牝4 10人気(--) 448(+10) |
1.53.5 ⑫⑫⑩⑪ ラガーリーダー 1.9 |
|
03/11/19 園田9R 11頭 4枠4番 |
9 |
B1・2・3 ダ1700 良 |
田中学 54.0 牝4 7人気(--) 438(-4) |
1.55.4 ②②②② マイネルマーキス 1.0 |
|
03/11/05 園田11R 11頭 8枠11番 |
8 |
B1・3・3 ダ1700 稍 |
有馬澄男 54.0 牝4 3人気(--) 442(-3) |
1.52.3 ④③①① ジョウノエルニド 0.9 |
|
03/10/15 園田10R 12頭 6枠8番 |
10 |
兵庫クイーン ダ1700 不 |
有馬澄男 54.0 牝4 9人気(--) 445(+2) |
1.52.6 ①①①③ マルサヒロイン 2.0 |
|
03/09/25 園田8R 9頭 6枠6番 |
2 |
B1・2・3 ダ1700 不 |
平松徳彦 54.0 牝4 2人気(--) 443(+4) |
1.49.9 ①①①① ジャックブーケ 0.2 |
|
03/09/11 姫路9R 9頭 8枠8番 |
1 |
夢千代の里湯 ダ1400 稍 |
平松徳彦 54.0 牝4 8人気(--) 439 |
1.30.5 ①①①① トクノステージワン -0.5 |
|