02/05/15 笠松10R 9頭 6枠6番 |
5 |
東海クラウン ダ1600 良 |
湯前良人 52.0 牡8 9人気(--) 470(-1) |
1.42.2 ⑧⑦⑦⑦ ダイコクテイオー 1.3 |
|
02/04/25 笠松10R 10頭 2枠2番 |
10 |
ふじの花特別 ダ1600 良 |
湯前良人 55.0 牡8 10人気(--) 471(+1) |
1.45.2 ⑧⑨⑨⑩ クラホレホレ 1.4 |
|
02/04/02 笠松11R 10頭 2枠2番 |
7 |
日刊スポ−ツ ダ1800 良 |
東川公則 55.0 牡8 10人気(--) 470(±0) |
1.58.8 ⑥⑥③⑤ シャトレーダンサー 0.9 |
|
02/03/13 笠松11R 10頭 7枠8番 |
6 |
弥生特別A特 ダ1800 良 |
安藤勝己 55.0 牡8 8人気(--) 470(-2) |
1.59.4 ⑩⑨⑨⑧ ロードアルコ 1.4 |
|
02/02/27 笠松10R 9頭 8枠9番 |
9 |
東海クラウン ダ1800 良 |
湯前良人 52.0 牡8 7人気(--) 472(±0) |
2.00.7 ④⑥⑥⑨ エイシンオニオンタ 3.3 |
|
02/02/11 笠松9R 10頭 6枠6番 |
9 |
ウインター争 ダ1900 重 |
湯前良人 52.0 牡8 10人気(--) 472(+2) |
2.08.5 ⑩⑩⑩⑨ カネツプリンス 3.7 |
|
02/01/23 笠松9R 9頭 8枠8番 |
7 |
東海クラウン ダ1800 重 |
湯前良人 52.0 牡8 9人気(--) 470(-4) |
1.57.3 ⑧⑧⑧⑧ エイシンオニオンタ 2.9 |
|
02/01/10 笠松10R 7頭 5枠5番 |
6 |
白銀争覇3歳 ダ1900 不 |
湯前良人 55.0 牡8 7人気(--) 474(+2) |
2.05.3 ⑦⑦⑦⑦ アイリッシュパーク 1.8 |
|
02/01/01 笠松10R 10頭 7枠8番 |
9 |
東海ゴールド ダ2500 重 |
東川公則 52.0 牡8 9人気(--) 472(-6) |
2.50.3 ⑨⑨⑧⑨ バンドオンザラン 3.7 |
|
01/12/19 笠松9R 10頭 7枠8番 |
8 |
畜産フェア特 ダ1600 重 |
東川公則 56.0 牡7 6人気(--) 478(+2) |
1.44.4 ⑧⑨⑨⑨ エイシンオニオンタ 2.9 |
|
01/11/23 笠松11R 10頭 2枠2番 |
5 |
東海クラウン ダ1600 良 |
湯前良人 52.0 牡7 9人気(--) 476(-4) |
1.44.0 ⑨⑨⑦⑦ ロングリリーフ 0.9 |
|
01/11/11 笠松9R 10頭 7枠7番 |
7 |
ミルクカップ ダ1600 良 |
濱口楠彦 56.0 牡7 4人気(--) 480(+8) |
1.42.4 ⑧⑧⑨⑧ エイシンオニオンタ 2.2 |
|
01/10/14 笠松9R 10頭 5枠5番 |
4 |
スプリントオ ダ1400 良 |
東川公則 55.0 牡7 8人気(--) 472(-4) |
1.28.7 ⑦⑧⑧⑤ エフワンライデン 0.6 |
|
01/09/24 笠松11R 8頭 2枠2番 |
4 |
東海クラウン ダ1800 良 |
湯前良人 51☆ 牡7 7人気(--) 476(-6) |
1.58.4 ⑤⑤⑤⑤ セイエイツートップ 1.5 |
|
01/09/11 笠松10R 10頭 8枠10番 |
8 |
オータムカッ ダ1600 重 |
湯前良人 55.0 牡7 8人気(--) 482(+10) |
1.44.3 ⑩⑨⑨⑩ ダイコクテイオー 4.2 |
|
01/07/11 笠松10R 10頭 7枠8番 |
9 |
乗鞍特別A特 ダ1600 良 |
安藤勝己 56.0 牡7 3人気(--) 472(-8) |
1.45.1 ⑧⑧⑨⑨ オグリマツカゼ 1.2 |
|
01/06/06 笠松9R 7頭 1枠1番 |
3 |
ローレル争覇 ダ1800 不 |
安藤勝己 53.0 牡7 5人気(--) 480(±0) |
1.58.7 ③②②② ナムラプラズマ 0.9 |
|
01/05/16 笠松10R 7頭 5枠5番 |
5 |
東海クラウン ダ1600 良 |
濱口楠彦 53.0 牡7 7人気(--) 480(±0) |
1.44.8 ⑦⑦⑥⑤ ロングリリーフ 1.4 |
|
01/04/30 笠松10R 10頭 7枠8番 |
6 |
東海クラウン ダ1800 不 |
安藤勝己 53.0 牡7 5人気(--) 480 |
1.57.5 ⑨⑨⑧⑧ エイシンナポレオン 1.5 |
|