98/08/18 川崎8R 9頭 4枠4番 |
7 |
C2四五 ダ1500 良 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 9人気(--) 447(+1) |
1.38.5 -- スーパータラップ 1.1 |
|
98/08/09 大井5R 12頭 8枠12番 |
9 |
C2五六 ダ1600 良 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 12人気(--) 446(-4) |
1.45.5 ⑪⑪⑪⑪ エンゼルジョオー 1.5 |
|
98/08/03 浦和10R 11頭 7枠8番 |
6 |
C2三 ダ1400 良 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 10人気(--) 450(+3) |
1.30.3 -- パテイエリザベス 0.5 |
|
98/07/26 大井5R 9頭 7枠7番 |
5 |
C2六七八 ダ1600 重 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 9人気(--) 447(-10) |
1.44.9 ⑨⑨⑨⑨ カミノユウヒ 1.5 |
|
98/07/15 浦和11R 9頭 5枠5番 |
5 |
C2三 ダ1400 良 |
鍛炭幸夫 55.0 牡7 7人気(--) 457(±0) |
1.30.9 -- マタサブロー 1.0 |
|
98/07/10 大井4R 7頭 1枠1番 |
6 |
C2七八 ダ1600 稍 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 7人気(--) 457(+1) |
1.44.4 ⑥⑥⑥⑥ フェアリイキッス 1.0 |
|
98/07/02 川崎6R 9頭 6枠6番 |
9 |
C2五六 ダ1500 良 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 6人気(--) 456(-2) |
1.38.6 -- ヒラヨシリュウオー 2.6 |
|
98/06/22 大井7R 14頭 6枠10番 |
8 |
特選C2四 ダ1600 重 |
徳江涼 55.0 牡7 9人気(--) 458(-3) |
1.46.9 ⑬⑬⑬⑬ プログラムファイル 2.3 |
|
98/06/09 浦和6R 9頭 8枠9番 |
3 |
C2三イ ダ1400 良 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 7人気(--) 461(+4) |
1.30.1 -- タクミロード 0.3 |
|
98/06/01 大井7R 10頭 1枠1番 |
6 |
特選C2三 ダ1600 良 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 9人気(--) 457(-7) |
1.43.4 ⑧⑧⑨⑧ アンバーゼウス 0.8 |
|
98/05/26 船橋11R 11頭 7枠9番 |
11 |
特選C2三 ダ1600 不 |
長谷川忍 55.0 牡7 11人気(--) 464(-6) |
1.44.8 ⑨⑨⑨⑩ マスタークイーン 3.5 |
|
98/05/19 浦和3R 8頭 7枠7番 |
5 |
C2四 ダ1400 重 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 8人気(--) 470(-1) |
1.29.6 -- フチエボーイ 0.9 |
|
98/05/05 船橋8R 14頭 6枠9番 |
14 |
鎧兜特別C2 ダ1600 良 |
都平哲也 54△ 牡7 13人気(--) 471(+1) |
1.47.3 ⑪⑨⑪⑫ コアレスマインド 2.7 |
|
98/04/21 浦和6R 9頭 7枠7番 |
8 |
C2四 ダ1400 良 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 7人気(--) 470(+6) |
1.31.9 -- ホシノシラオキ 2.5 |
|
98/04/08 船橋8R 14頭 6枠10番 |
7 |
特選C2四 ダ1600 不 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 13人気(--) 464(-5) |
1.43.2 ⑭⑭⑬⑫ ナスノハヤカゼ 1.3 |
|
98/03/23 浦和10R 11頭 6枠7番 |
9 |
C2三ア ダ1400 良 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 11人気(--) 469(-4) |
1.31.7 -- ミサトプロフィット 1.3 |
|
98/03/18 船橋7R 14頭 3枠4番 |
9 |
特選C2五 ダ1600 良 |
長谷川忍 55.0 牡7 14人気(--) 473(-2) |
1.46.0 ⑪⑫⑩⑫ ホワイトスペース 2.0 |
|
98/02/25 浦和9R 12頭 4枠4番 |
7 |
C2三ア ダ1400 重 |
金原学 55.0 牡7 12人気(--) 475(±0) |
1.30.2 -- サクラサミット 1.5 |
|
98/02/11 船橋8R 14頭 1枠1番 |
10 |
特選C2四 ダ1600 良 |
福岡登 55.0 牡7 11人気(--) 475(-4) |
1.46.2 ⑫⑫⑫⑫ ナスノキラメキ 1.8 |
|
98/01/13 浦和11R 9頭 5枠5番 |
6 |
C2四 ダ1400 重 |
鍛炭幸夫 55.0 牡7 9人気(--) 479 |
1.29.9 -- ビショップサンダー 1.3 |
|