Race Info > Best Hit - Venue

Best Hit

Deregistration Chestnut 12Apr2010
Profile
Trainer(Belong)K.Ito(EAST)
OwnerGrand Bokujo Co.,Ltd.
BreederGrand Stud
Records0-1-2-8
Earnings9.7M (JPY)
Pedigree
>> Detail
South Vigorous
Pedigree ][ Progeny ]
End Sweep
Darkest Star
Last Hit
Pedigree ][ Son/Daughter ]
Slavic
Gate and Fly
 
Last Race 21 Sep 2014 3yo&UpAllowance
Next Race
[ Result ] [ Son/Daughter ]
Results(All) Pedigree Results(yaer) Progeny Condition Venue Distance

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Nakayama 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Chukyo 11000130.3330.6670.66700
Kyoto 00110020.0000.0000.50000
Hanshin 10011030.3330.3330.33300
Kokura 10000011.0001.0001.00000

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA