Race Info > Master Mine - Venue

Master Mine

Deregistration Bay 25Mar2006
Profile
Trainer(Belong)N.Suzuki(EAST)
OwnerTakahiro Okada
BreederOkada Bokujo
Records0-0-0-4
Earnings0.0M (JPY)
Pedigree
>> Detail
Belong to Me
Pedigree ][ Progeny ]
Danzig
Belonging
Sopran Mariduff
Pedigree ][ Son/Daughter ]
Persian Bold
Marina Duff
 
Last Race 3 Oct 2009 3yoMaiden
Next Race
[ Result ] [ Son/Daughter ]
Results(All) Pedigree Results(yaer) Progeny Condition Venue Distance

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 11001030.3330.6670.66700
Hakodate 00100010.0000.0001.00000
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo 00100010.0000.0001.00000
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin 01000230.0000.3330.33300
Kokura 00000110.0000.0000.00000

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 01000010.0001.0001.00000
Niigata 10000011.0001.0001.00000
Tokyo 01110250.0000.2000.40000
Nakayama 13010270.1430.5710.57100
Chukyo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Kyoto 00101240.0000.0000.25000
Hanshin 01000120.0000.5000.50000
Kokura ------------------------

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA