Race Info > My Wild Flower - Venue

My Wild Flower

Deregistration F35 Bay 1986
Profile
Trainer(Belong)
Owner
Breeder
Records0-0-0-0
Earnings0.0M (JPY)
Pedigree
>> Detail
Topsider
Pedigree ][ Progeny ]
Northern Dancer
Drumtop
Wildwook
Pedigree ][ Son/Daughter ]
Sir Gaylord
Blue Canoe
 
Last Race
Next Race
[ Result ] [ Son/Daughter ]
Results(All) Pedigree Results(yaer) Progeny Condition Venue Distance

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 20000130.6670.6670.66700
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 00000340.0000.0000.00000
Niigata 00001450.0000.0000.00000
Tokyo 302115120.2500.2500.41701
Nakayama 02100030.0000.6671.00000
Chukyo 01000670.0000.1430.14300
Kyoto 412203120.3330.4170.58311
Hanshin 03101280.0000.3750.50000
Kokura 22010270.2860.5710.57100

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 10010240.2500.2500.25000
Hakodate 01001020.0000.5000.50000
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata 10011580.1250.1250.12500
Tokyo 00000220.0000.0000.00000
Nakayama 320014100.3000.5000.50000
Chukyo 10000120.5000.5000.50000
Kyoto 551103150.3330.6670.73300
Hanshin 21000250.4000.6000.60000
Kokura 00100340.0000.0000.25000

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA