Race Info > Forty Niner - Venue

Forty Niner

Deregistration M36  1985
Profile
Trainer(Belong)
Owner
Breeder
Records0-0-0-0
Earnings0.0M (JPY)
Pedigree
>> Detail
Mr. Prospector
Pedigree ][ Progeny ]
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
File
Pedigree ][ Son/Daughter ]
Tom Rolfe
Continue
 
Last Race
Next Race
[ Result ] [ Progeny ]
Results(All) Pedigree Results(yaer) Progeny Condition Venue Distance

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 012215110.0000.0910.27300
Hakodate 101207110.0910.0910.18200
Fukushima 210008110.1820.2730.27300
Niigata 20110260.3330.3330.50000
Tokyo 312105130.2310.3080.46200
Nakayama 024113110.0000.1820.54500
Chukyo 2402110190.1050.3160.31600
Kyoto 3643218360.0830.2500.36100
Hanshin 1010422290.0340.0340.06900
Kokura 22100390.2220.4440.55600

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 511113120.4170.5000.58300
Hakodate 02011150.0000.4000.40000
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata 01001240.0000.2500.25000
Tokyo 5121111210.2380.2860.38100
Nakayama 203107130.1540.1540.38500
Chukyo 331003100.3000.6000.70000
Kyoto 6516323440.1360.2500.27300
Hanshin 6141518350.1710.2000.31400
Kokura 200107100.2000.2000.20000

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA