Race Info > Secretariat - Venue

Secretariat

Deregistration M51  1970
Profile
Trainer(Belong)
Owner
Breeder
Records0-0-0-0
Earnings0.0M (JPY)
Pedigree
>> Detail
Bold Ruler
Pedigree ][ Progeny ]
Nasrullah
Miss Disco
Somethingroyal
Pedigree ][ Son/Daughter ]
Princequillo
Imperatrice
 
Last Race
Next Race
[ Result ] [ Progeny ]
Results(All) Pedigree Results(yaer) Progeny Condition Venue Distance

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Fukushima 00010120.0000.0000.00000
Niigata 01000120.0000.5000.50000
Tokyo 14011180.1250.6250.62500
Nakayama 20010250.4000.4000.40000
Chukyo 00100010.0000.0001.00000
Kyoto 32010170.4290.7140.71402
Hanshin 10000011.0001.0001.00001
Kokura ------------------------

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Fukushima 00020240.0000.0000.00000
Niigata 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Tokyo 20000250.4000.4000.40000
Nakayama 00100010.0000.0001.00000
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto 11000130.3330.6670.66700
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA