Race Info > Misil - Venue

Misil

Deregistration M33 Gray 1988
Profile
Trainer(Belong)
Owner
Breeder
Records0-0-0-0
Earnings0.0M (JPY)
Pedigree
>> Detail
Miswaki
Pedigree ][ Progeny ]
Mr. Prospector
Hopespringseternal
April Edge
Pedigree ][ Son/Daughter ]
The Axe
April Bloom
 
Last Race
Next Race
[ Result ] [ Progeny ]
Results(All) Pedigree Results(yaer) Progeny Condition Venue Distance

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 4446336570.0700.1400.21100
Hakodate 7233435540.1300.1670.22200
Fukushima 72454841060.0660.0850.12301
Niigata 42765821060.0380.0570.12300
Tokyo 427910911230.0330.0490.10600
Nakayama 44109364940.0430.0850.19101
Chukyo 3026540560.0540.0540.08900
Kyoto 1125351630.0160.0320.06300
Hanshin 4613432500.0800.2000.22000
Kokura 3345956800.0370.0750.12500

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 2424631490.0410.1220.16300
Hakodate 6744436610.0980.2130.27900
Fukushima 5345548700.0710.1140.17100
Niigata 5954644730.0680.1920.26000
Tokyo 10171117181181920.0520.1410.19800
Nakayama 16201319171602470.0650.1460.19800
Chukyo 5365359810.0620.0990.17300
Kyoto 41441045680.0590.0740.13200
Hanshin 6553753790.0760.1390.20300
Kokura 0110115180.0000.0560.11100

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 01000120.0000.5000.50000
Niigata 00020460.0000.0000.00000
Tokyo 0101211150.0000.0670.06700
Nakayama 130019140.0710.2860.28600
Chukyo 01100020.0000.5001.00000
Kyoto 0213012180.0000.1110.16700
Hanshin 1013211180.0560.0560.11100
Kokura 00000330.0000.0000.00000

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA