Race Info > Galore Creek - Jockey

Galore Creek

Galore Creek
Active M4 Bay 27Feb2017
Profile
Trainer(Belong)H.Uehara(EAST)
OwnerYukio Mizukami
BreederKasamatsu Bokujo
Records2-0-3-4
Earnings115.4M (JPY)
Pedigree
>> Detail
Kinshasa no Kiseki
Pedigree ][ Progeny ]
Fuji Kiseki
Keltshaan
Gold Relic
Pedigree ][ Son/Daughter ]
Kingmambo
Gold Bust
 
Last Race 20 Dec 2020 DECEMBER STAKES (L)
Next Race
[ Result ] [ Progeny ]
Records Pedigree Track/Going Venue Distance Weight Jockey Time

Flat race

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
L.Hewits 10100020.5000.5001.00001
Y.Nonaka 10000011.0001.0001.00000
Y.Kawada 00100230.0000.0000.33300
H.Tanabe 00100010.0000.0001.00000
K.Ikezoe 00010010.0000.0000.00000
G.Maruya 00000110.0000.0000.00000

Steeplechase

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA