Race Info > Masaki Matsuyama - Venue

Masaki Matsuyama

Trainer NameMasaki Matsuyama[Active] BelongEAST
Age[sex]50[male] Career14
Date of birth2Jun1970 Lifetime win119
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 00001340.0000.0000.00000
Hakodate 000218110.0000.0000.00000
Fukushima 13000370.1430.5710.57100
Niigata 1002310160.0620.0620.06200
Tokyo 10100680.1250.1250.25000
Nakayama 103128150.0670.0670.26700
Chukyo 00000330.0000.0000.00000
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura 00010230.0000.0000.00000

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 00011240.0000.0000.00000
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 011118120.0000.0830.16700
Niigata 10000890.1110.1110.11100
Tokyo 1235329430.0230.0700.14000
Nakayama 0123415250.0000.0400.12000
Chukyo 01000560.0000.1670.16700
Kyoto 00100120.0000.0000.50000
Hanshin 00000330.0000.0000.00000
Kokura ------------------------

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 01100240.0000.2500.50000
Niigata 00000220.0000.0000.00000
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama 00000220.0000.0000.00000
Chukyo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Kyoto 00000330.0000.0000.00000
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA