Race Info > Osamu Hirata - Venue

Osamu Hirata

Trainer NameOsamu Hirata[Active] BelongWEST
Age[sex]60[male] Career16
Date of birth29May1960 Lifetime win341
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 10201260.1670.1670.50000
Hakodate 01010240.0000.2500.25000
Fukushima 10000560.1670.1670.16700
Niigata 01001240.0000.2500.25000
Tokyo 00101460.0000.0000.16700
Nakayama 00010010.0000.0000.00000
Chukyo 01100790.0000.1110.22200
Kyoto 2010415220.0910.0910.13600
Hanshin 3121217260.1150.1540.23100
Kokura 010423100.0000.1000.10000

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 00000440.0000.0000.00000
Hakodate 21000250.4000.6000.60000
Fukushima 01100460.0000.1670.33300
Niigata 10011470.1430.1430.14300
Tokyo 02000240.0000.5000.50000
Nakayama 00000220.0000.0000.00000
Chukyo 310206120.2500.3330.33300
Kyoto 2210318270.0740.1480.18500
Hanshin 2123118270.0740.1110.18500
Kokura 110109120.0830.1670.16700

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 00000220.0000.0000.00000
Niigata 01100020.0000.5001.00000
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo 01000230.0000.3330.33300
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA