Race Info > Tadashige Nakagawa - Venue

Tadashige Nakagawa

Trainer NameTadashige Nakagawa[Active] BelongEAST
Age[sex]59[male] Career17
Date of birth25May1962 Lifetime win220
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 00111250.0000.0000.20000
Hakodate 10001570.1430.1430.14300
Fukushima 00220370.0000.0000.28600
Niigata 100309130.0770.0770.07700
Tokyo 2402312230.0870.2610.26100
Nakayama 1000111130.0770.0770.07700
Chukyo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura 00001230.0000.0000.00000

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Hakodate 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Fukushima 00001230.0000.0000.00000
Niigata 1101012150.0670.1330.13300
Tokyo 4210418290.1380.2070.24100
Nakayama 6202217290.2070.2760.27600
Chukyo 01020360.0000.1670.16700
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin 01010240.0000.2500.25000
Kokura 00000330.0000.0000.00000

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA