Race Info > Noriyuki Hori - Venue

Noriyuki Hori

Trainer NameNoriyuki Hori[Active] BelongEAST
Age[sex]53[male] Career19
Date of birth9Nov1967 Lifetime win640
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 310426160.1880.2500.25000
Hakodate 00110240.0000.0000.25000
Fukushima 120127130.0770.2310.23100
Niigata 3104213230.1300.1740.17400
Tokyo 201364628770.2600.4290.50601
Nakayama 10731021420.2380.4050.47601
Chukyo 02003380.0000.2500.25000
Kyoto 00011240.0000.0000.00000
Hanshin 01002470.0000.1430.14300
Kokura 131213110.0910.3640.45500

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 01000340.0000.2500.25000
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo 312103110.2730.3640.54501
Nakayama 10100570.1430.1430.28600
Chukyo 10100020.5000.5001.00001
Kyoto 01000010.0001.0001.00000
Hanshin 00000220.0000.0000.00000
Kokura ------------------------

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA