Race Info > Tatsuo Fujiwara - Venue

Tatsuo Fujiwara

Trainer NameTatsuo Fujiwara[Active] BelongEAST
Age[sex]69[male] Career28
Date of birth25Jan1952 Lifetime win353
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 00111250.0000.0000.20000
Hakodate 10101360.1670.1670.33300
Fukushima 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Niigata 01000240.0000.2500.25000
Tokyo 01000670.0000.1430.14300
Nakayama 01200250.0000.2000.60000
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura 00002240.0000.0000.00000

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 211019140.1430.2140.28600
Hakodate 012124100.0000.1000.30000
Fukushima 00000660.0000.0000.00000
Niigata 0010011120.0000.0000.08300
Tokyo 1000313170.0590.0590.05900
Nakayama 0302216230.0000.1300.13000
Chukyo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Kokura 010018100.0000.1000.10000

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata 00000230.0000.0000.00000
Tokyo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin 00001010.0000.0000.00000
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA