Race Info > Jiro Ono - Jockey

Jiro Ono

Trainer NameJiro Ono[Active] BelongEAST
Age[sex]50[male] Career10
Date of birth1Aug1970 Lifetime win96
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey

Year select

:

Flat race

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
K.Yokoya 8747326550.1450.2730.34501
Y.Shibat 2211113200.1000.2000.25000
R.Sugaha 1111117220.0450.0910.13600
T.Bushiz 10010460.1670.1670.16700
D.Shibat 10000460.1670.1670.16700
K.Kikuza 0021110140.0000.0000.14300
K.Yamada 00100230.0000.0000.33300
T.Ono 00100120.0000.0000.50000
N.Yokoya 00100010.0000.0001.00000
H.Yoshid 00010560.0000.0000.00000

Steeplechase

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
S.Ueno 00000110.0000.0000.00000

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA